55101/55102 BTT BHJ PASSENGER/BHJ BTT PASSENGER: BHATNI JN-BARHAJ BAZAR-BHATNI JN

BTT BHJ PASS (55101) BHATNI JN to BARHAJ BAZAR

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NE
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BTTBHATNI JNSource05:10 (Day 1)0
2POKLPEOKOL H05:18 (Day 1)05:19 (Day 1)5
3SRUSALEMPUR JN05:26 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)10
4DRBRDEORAHA BABA ROAD H05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)16
5STZSATRAON F05:47 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)21
6SSGRSISAI GULAB RAI H05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)26
7BHJBARHAJ BAZAR06:20 (Day 1)Destination30

BHJ BTT PASS (55102) BARHAJ BAZAR to BHATNI JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NE
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BHJBARHAJ BAZARSource10:40 (Day 1)0
2SSGRSISAI GULAB RAI H10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)4
3STZSATRAON F11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)9
4DRBRDEORAHA BABA ROAD H11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)13
5SRUSALEMPUR JN11:43 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)20
6POKLPEOKOL H12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)25
7BTTBHATNI JN12:25 (Day 1)Destination30

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments