55081/55082 ANDN BNY PASSENGER/BNY ANDN PASSENGER: ANAND NAGAR-BARHNI-ANAND NAGAR

ANDN BNY PASS (55081) ANAND NAGAR to BARHNI

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NE
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1ANDNANAND NAGARSource08:10 (Day 1)0
2LERLEHRA F08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)8
3BMJBRIJMANGANJ08:26 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)13
4UBUSKA BAZAR08:36 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)21
5NUHNAUGARH08:50 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)31
6AHUAHIRAULI H09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)37
7CIHCHILHIA09:09 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)43
8SOTSHOHRATGARH09:18 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)49
9MHBZMAHTHA BAZAR H09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)54
10PRZPARSA09:40 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)59
11MHBGMAHADEVA BUZURG H09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)65
12BNYBARHNI10:15 (Day 1)Destination71

BNY ANDN PASS (55082) BARHNI to ANAND NAGAR

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NE
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BNYBARHNISource05:00 (Day 1)0
2MHBGMAHADEVA BUZURG H05:08 (Day 1)05:09 (Day 1)6
3PRZPARSA05:16 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)12
4MHBZMAHTHA BAZAR H05:24 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)16
5SOTSHOHRATGARH05:32 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)21
6CIHCHILHIA05:41 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)28
7AHUAHIRAULI H05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)34
8NUHNAUGARH06:00 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)40
9UBUSKA BAZAR06:18 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)49
10BMJBRIJMANGANJ06:28 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)58
11LERLEHRA F06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)62
12ANDNANAND NAGAR07:00 (Day 1)Destination71

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments