55079/55080 ANDN BNY PASSENGER/BNY ANDN PASSENGER: ANAND NAGAR-BARHNI-ANAND NAGAR

ANDN BNY PASS (55079) ANAND NAGAR to BARHNI

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NE
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1ANDNANAND NAGARSource20:15 (Day 1)0
2LERLEHRA F20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)8
3BMJBRIJMANGANJ20:31 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)13
4UBUSKA BAZAR20:41 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)21
5NUHNAUGARH20:55 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)31
6AHUAHIRAULI H21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)37
7CIHCHILHIA21:14 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)43
8SOTSHOHRATGARH21:23 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)49
9MHBZMAHTHA BAZAR H21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)54
10PRZPARSA21:38 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)59
11MHBGMAHADEVA BUZURG H21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)65
12BNYBARHNI22:20 (Day 1)Destination71

BNY ANDN PASS (55080) BARHNI to ANAND NAGAR

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NE
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BNYBARHNISource16:55 (Day 1)0
2MHBGMAHADEVA BUZURG H17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)6
3PRZPARSA17:11 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)12
4MHBZMAHTHA BAZAR H17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)16
5SOTSHOHRATGARH17:26 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)21
6CIHCHILHIA17:35 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)28
7AHUAHIRAULI H17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)34
8NUHNAUGARH18:00 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)40
9UBUSKA BAZAR18:14 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)49
10BMJBRIJMANGANJ18:24 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)58
11LERLEHRA F18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)62
12ANDNANAND NAGAR18:55 (Day 1)Destination71

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments