55037/55038 BUW SPC PASSENGER/SCC BUW PASSENGER: BURHWAL-SITAPUR CITY-BURHWAL

BUW SPC PASS (55037) BURHWAL to SITAPUR CITY

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NE
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BUWBURHWALSource19:00 (Day 1)0
2SDAMSUNDHIA MAU19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)10
3TSFTAHSIL FATEHPUR19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)21
4PPEPAINTEPUR F19:31 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)31
5MGPAMUNDA GOPAL ASHRAM H19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)34
6MMBMAHMUDABAD AVDH19:42 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)37
7BBPRBABUPUR H19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)44
8SYUSARAYAN19:56 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)49
9SKLPSHANKERPUR H20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)56
10BVNBISWAN20:20 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)63
11RAMRRAMAIPUR H20:32 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)73
12PSNPARSENDI20:41 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)81
13TKURTAPPA KHAJURIA H20:49 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)88
14SCCSITAPUR CANT21:15 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)97
15STRKSITAPUR KUTHCERY HAL21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)99
16SPCSITAPUR CITY21:50 (Day 1)Destination102

SCC BUW PASS (55038) SITAPUR CANT to BURHWAL

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NE
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1SCCSITAPUR CANTSource15:35 (Day 1)0
2TKURTAPPA KHAJURIA H15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)9
3PSNPARSENDI15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)16
4RAMRRAMAIPUR H16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)24
5BVNBISWAN16:15 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)34
6SKLPSHANKERPUR H16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)41
7SYUSARAYAN16:42 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)48
8BBPRBABUPUR H16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)53
9MMBMAHMUDABAD AVDH16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)60
10MGPAMUNDA GOPAL ASHRAM H17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)63
11PPEPAINTEPUR F17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)66
12TSFTAHSIL FATEHPUR17:15 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)76
13SDAMSUNDHIA MAU17:32 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)87
14BUWBURHWAL17:55 (Day 1)Destination97

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments