55033/55034 GD SPC PASSENGER/SPC GD PASSENGER: GONDA JN-SITAPUR CANT-GONDA JN

GD SPC PASS (55033) GONDA JN to SITAPUR CANT

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NE
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1GDGONDA JNSource11:20 (Day 1)0
2GDKGONDA KACHAHRI11:28 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)4
3KTHLKATHOLA H11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)11
4MIRMAIJAPUR11:43 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)17
5KSRKASTURI H11:51 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)22
6CLJCOLONELGANJ11:58 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)28
7SUJSARJU12:07 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)36
8JLDJARWAL ROAD12:17 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)45
9GHTGHAGHARA GHAT12:24 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)49
10CKGCHOWKA GHAT12:32 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)55
11BUWBURHWAL12:46 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)60
12SDAMSUNDHIA MAU13:02 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)71
13TSFTAHSIL FATEHPUR13:13 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)82
14PPEPAINTEPUR F13:23 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)92
15MGPAMUNDA GOPAL ASHRAM H13:29 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)95
16MMBMAHMUDABAD AVDH13:34 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)98
17BBPRBABUPUR H13:42 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)105
18SYUSARAYAN13:50 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)110
19SKLPSHANKERPUR H14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)117
20BVNBISWAN14:12 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)124
21RAMRRAMAIPUR H14:27 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)134
22PSNPARSENDI14:36 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)142
23TKURTAPPA KHAJURIA H14:44 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)148
24SCCSITAPUR CANT15:10 (Day 1)Destination158

SPC GD PASS (55034) SITAPUR CITY to GONDA JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NE
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1SPCSITAPUR CITYSource06:15 (Day 1)0
2STRKSITAPUR KUTHCERY HAL06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)2
3SCCSITAPUR CANT06:40 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)4
4TKURTAPPA KHAJURIA H07:03 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)14
5PSNPARSENDI07:11 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)20
6RAMRRAMAIPUR H07:20 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)28
7BVNBISWAN07:33 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)38
8SKLPSHANKERPUR H07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)45
9SYUSARAYAN07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)52
10BBPRBABUPUR H08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)57
11MMBMAHMUDABAD AVDH08:19 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)64
12MGPAMUNDA GOPAL ASHRAM H08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)68
13PPEPAINTEPUR F08:31 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)71
14TSFTAHSIL FATEHPUR08:41 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)80
15SDAMSUNDHIA MAU08:52 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)91
16BUWBURHWAL09:20 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)102
17CKGCHOWKA GHAT09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)107
18GHTGHAGHARA GHAT09:41 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)113
19JLDJARWAL ROAD09:48 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)117
20SUJSARJU10:14 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)127
21CLJCOLONELGANJ10:26 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)134
22KSRKASTURI H10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)140
23MIRMAIJAPUR10:47 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)145
24KTHLKATHOLA H10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)151
25GDKGONDA KACHAHRI11:16 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)158
26GDGONDA JN11:35 (Day 1)Destination163

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments