55017/55018 CPR MAU PASSENGER/MAU CPR PASSENGER: CHHAPRA-MAU JN-CHHAPRA

CPR MAU PASS (55017) CHHAPRA to MAU JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NE
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1CPRCHHAPRASource17:30 (Day 1)0
2GTSTGAUTAM STHAN17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)8
3RVGREVELGANJ GHAT H17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)10
4MHTMANJHI17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)16
5BKLABAKULHA18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)21
6SIPSURAIMANPUR18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)28
7DCPDAL CHAPRA F18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)33
8ROIREOTI18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)38
9STWSAHATWAR18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)47
10CATACHHATA ASCHAURA H18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)52
11BCDBANSDIH ROAD18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)55
12BUIBALLIA19:10 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)65
13SVISAGARPALI19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)70
14PEPPHEPHNA JN19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)75
15JGKSJIGNI KHAS H19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)81
16CHRCHILKAHAR19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)86
17SNRASANWARA H19:57 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)90
18RSRRASRA20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)97
19RJMPRAJMALPUR ROAD H20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)105
20RTPRATANPURA20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)111
21HLPHALDHARPUR F20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)120
22IAAINDARA JN20:56 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)126
23MAUMAU JN22:25 (Day 1)Destination134

MAU CPR PASS (55018) MAU JN to CHHAPRA

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NE
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1MAUMAU JNSource05:00 (Day 1)0
2IAAINDARA JN05:11 (Day 1)05:14 (Day 1)8
3HLPHALDHARPUR F05:22 (Day 1)05:23 (Day 1)13
4RTPRATANPURA05:32 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)22
5RJMPRAJMALPUR ROAD H05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)28
6RSRRASRA05:50 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)36
7SNRASANWARA H06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)43
8CHRCHILKAHAR06:09 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)47
9JGKSJIGNI KHAS H06:23 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)52
10PEPPHEPHNA JN06:31 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)58
11SVISAGARPALI06:42 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)63
12BUIBALLIA07:00 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)68
13BCDBANSDIH ROAD07:28 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)78
14CATACHHATA ASCHAURA H07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)81
15STWSAHATWAR07:45 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)86
16ROIREOTI07:57 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)95
17DCPDAL CHAPRA F08:10 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)100
18SIPSURAIMANPUR08:21 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)105
19BKLABAKULHA08:31 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)112
20MHTMANJHI08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)117
21RVGREVELGANJ GHAT H08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)123
22GTSTGAUTAM STHAN09:07 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)125
23CPRCHHAPRA09:40 (Day 1)Destination134

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments