55009/55010 CPR BTT PASSENGER/BTT CPR PASSENGER: CHHAPRA-BHATNI JN-CHHAPRA

CPR BTT PASS (55009) CHHAPRA to BHATNI JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NE
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1CPRCHHAPRASource17:25 (Day 1)0
2TKVRTEK NEWAS17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)4
3KPSKOPA SAMHOTA17:40 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)10
4DDPDAUDPUR17:50 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)19
5EKMAEKMA18:00 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)27
6MHRNMAHENDRANATH H18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)32
7CWCHAINWA18:13 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)35
8DDADURAUNDHA JN18:23 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)43
9PCKPACHRUKHI18:33 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)52
10SVSIWAN JN18:45 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)60
11ZRDEJIRADEI18:58 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)71
12KYWKARCHHUE H19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)76
13MWMAIRWA19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)82
14BTKBANKATA19:43 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)88
15BHTRBHATPAR RANI19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)96
16NNPRNONAPAR F20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)104
17BTTBHATNI JN20:35 (Day 1)Destination109

BTT CPR PASS (55010) BHATNI JN to CHHAPRA

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NE
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BTTBHATNI JNSource05:40 (Day 1)0
2NNPRNONAPAR F05:46 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)4
3BHTRBHATPAR RANI05:54 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)12
4BTKBANKATA06:04 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)20
5MWMAIRWA06:12 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)27
6KYWKARCHHUE H06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)33
7ZRDEJIRADEI06:48 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)38
8SVSIWAN JN07:15 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)48
9PCKPACHRUKHI07:36 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)57
10DDADURAUNDHA JN07:53 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)66
11CWCHAINWA08:02 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)74
12MHRNMAHENDRANATH H08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)76
13EKMAEKMA08:14 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)81
14DDPDAUDPUR08:28 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)90
15KPSKOPA SAMHOTA08:46 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)98
16TKVRTEK NEWAS09:01 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)105
17CPRCHHAPRA09:20 (Day 1)Destination109

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments