54881/54882 BME MBF PASSENGER/MBF BME PASSENGER: BARMER-MUNABAO-BARMER

BME MBF PASS (54881) BARMER to MUNABAO

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NWR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BMEBARMERSource07:30 (Day 1)0
2JSAJASAI07:45 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)18
3BBCBHACHHBAR08:09 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)42
4RMXRAMSAR08:23 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)54
5GGYGAGARIYA08:37 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)65
6GDDGADRA ROAD08:55 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)80
7JSDJAISINGDER09:21 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)109
8MBFMUNABAO09:40 (Day 1)Destination118

MBF BME PASS (54882) MUNABAO to BARMER

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NWR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1MBFMUNABAOSource10:30 (Day 1)0
2JSDJAISINGDER10:38 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)9
3GDDGADRA ROAD11:04 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)38
4GGYGAGARIYA11:22 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)53
5RMXRAMSAR11:36 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)64
6BBCBHACHHBAR11:50 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)76
7JSAJASAI12:12 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)100
8BMEBARMER12:45 (Day 1)Destination118

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments