54835/54836 HSR RE PASSENGER/RE HSR PASSENGER: HISAR-REWARI-HISAR

HSR RE PASS (54835) HISAR to REWARI

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NWR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1HSRHISARSource06:30 (Day 1)0
2STDSATROD06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)10
3MAYRMAYAR06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)15
4HNSHANSI06:58 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)23
5AUNAURANG NAGAR07:08 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)30
6JKZJITAKHERI07:14 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)32
7BWKBAWANI KHERA07:25 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)42
8SUISUI07:36 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)51
9BNWBHIWANI07:50 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)60
10DZLDHANA LADANPUR08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)67
11MHUMANHERU08:10 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)73
12FGHFATEHGARH HARYANA08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)80
13CKDCHARKHI DADRI08:29 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)87
14PUWPATUWAS MEHRANA08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)94
15JRLJHARILI08:48 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)100
16SDRASUDHRANA09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)109
17KSIKOSLI09:08 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)114
18NLQNANGAL PATHANI09:17 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)120
19JTSJATUSANA09:24 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)125
20KGBSKISHANGARH BALAWAS09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)133
21REREWARI10:15 (Day 1)Destination142

RE HSR PASS (54836) REWARI to HISAR

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NWR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1REREWARISource17:45 (Day 1)0
2KGBSKISHANGARH BALAWAS17:56 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)9
3JTSJATUSANA18:07 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)17
4NLQNANGAL PATHANI18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)21
5KSIKOSLI18:23 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)27
6SDRASUDHRANA18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)33
7JRLJHARILI18:43 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)41
8PUWPATUWAS MEHRANA18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)48
9CKDCHARKHI DADRI19:03 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)55
10FGHFATEHGARH HARYANA19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)62
11MHUMANHERU19:26 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)69
12DZLDHANA LADANPUR19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)75
13BNWBHIWANI19:50 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)82
14SUISUI20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)91
15BWKBAWANI KHERA20:12 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)100
16JKZJITAKHERI20:23 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)109
17AUNAURANG NAGAR20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)112
18HNSHANSI20:39 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)119
19MAYRMAYAR20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)127
20STDSATROD20:57 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)131
21HSRHISAR21:30 (Day 1)Destination142

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments