54833/54834 JP HSR PASSENGER/HSR JP PASSENGER: JAIPUR-HISAR-JAIPUR

JP HSR PASS (54833) JAIPUR to HISAR

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NWR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1JPJAIPURSource18:25 (Day 1)0
2GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR18:33 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)6
3GTJTGETOR JAGATPURA18:42 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)11
4KWPKHATIPURA18:52 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)17
5KUTKANAUTA19:00 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)24
6BAIBASSI19:10 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)33
7JHIRJHIR19:19 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)40
8BSKOBANSKHO19:27 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)45
9JWJATWARA19:35 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)50
10DODAUSA19:47 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)62
11BAKBHAN KARI19:59 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)73
12KVGMKOLVAGRAM20:07 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)79
13ARNAARNIA20:15 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)85
14BKIBANDIKUI JN20:35 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)91
15GLNAGOLANA20:48 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)98
16BUBASWA20:57 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)103
17SRRGSURER GOTH21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)109
18RHGRAJGARH21:13 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)115
19DGWDHIGAWARA21:23 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)124
20MKHMALAKHERA21:34 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)132
21MWWMAHWA21:44 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)140
22AWRALWAR22:13 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)151
23PSLPARISAL22:26 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)165
24KRHKHAIRTHAL22:39 (Day 1)22:41 (Day 1)178
25HSIHARSAULI22:48 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)186
26AIAAJARAKA23:00 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)198
27BWLBAWAL23:12 (Day 1)23:14 (Day 1)210
28REREWARI23:45 (Day 1)00:25 (Day 2)225
29KGBSKISHANGARH BALAWAS00:36 (Day 2)00:38 (Day 2)235
30JTSJATUSANA00:48 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)243
31KSIKOSLI01:01 (Day 2)01:03 (Day 2)253
32SDRASUDHRANA01:10 (Day 2)01:12 (Day 2)259
33JRLJHARILI01:18 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)267
34CKDCHARKHI DADRI01:34 (Day 2)01:36 (Day 2)281
35MHUMANHERU01:49 (Day 2)01:51 (Day 2)294
36BNWBHIWANI02:35 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)308
37BWKBAWANI KHERA02:53 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)326
38JKZJITAKHERI03:05 (Day 2)03:07 (Day 2)335
39HNSHANSI03:17 (Day 2)03:19 (Day 2)345
40STDSATROD03:31 (Day 2)03:33 (Day 2)357
41HSRHISAR04:05 (Day 2)Destination368

HSR JP PASS (54834) HISAR to JAIPUR

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NWR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1HSRHISARSource23:35 (Day 1)0
2STDSATROD23:45 (Day 1)23:47 (Day 1)11
3HNSHANSI23:57 (Day 1)23:59 (Day 1)24
4JKZJITAKHERI00:10 (Day 2)00:12 (Day 2)33
5BWKBAWANI KHERA00:20 (Day 2)00:22 (Day 2)43
6BNWBHIWANI00:40 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)60
7MHUMANHERU00:59 (Day 2)01:01 (Day 2)74
8CKDCHARKHI DADRI01:20 (Day 2)01:22 (Day 2)88
9JRLJHARILI01:35 (Day 2)01:37 (Day 2)101
10SDRASUDHRANA01:46 (Day 2)01:48 (Day 2)110
11KSIKOSLI01:55 (Day 2)01:57 (Day 2)115
12JTSJATUSANA02:07 (Day 2)02:09 (Day 2)126
13KGBSKISHANGARH BALAWAS02:18 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)134
14REREWARI02:55 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)143
15BWLBAWAL03:20 (Day 2)03:22 (Day 2)158
16AIAAJARAKA03:32 (Day 2)03:34 (Day 2)171
17HSIHARSAULI03:43 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)182
18KRHKHAIRTHAL03:52 (Day 2)03:54 (Day 2)191
19PSLPARISAL04:04 (Day 2)04:06 (Day 2)204
20AWRALWAR04:55 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)217
21MWWMAHWA05:08 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)228
22MKHMALAKHERA05:19 (Day 2)05:21 (Day 2)236
23DGWDHIGAWARA05:29 (Day 2)05:31 (Day 2)244
24RHGRAJGARH05:39 (Day 2)05:41 (Day 2)253
25SRRGSURER GOTH05:47 (Day 2)05:49 (Day 2)259
26BUBASWA05:55 (Day 2)05:57 (Day 2)265
27GLNAGOLANA06:03 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)271
28BKIBANDIKUI JN06:50 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)278
29ARNAARNIA07:01 (Day 2)07:03 (Day 2)284
30KVGMKOLVAGRAM07:08 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)289
31BAKBHAN KARI07:18 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)296
32DODAUSA07:30 (Day 2)07:32 (Day 2)307
33JWJATWARA07:42 (Day 2)07:44 (Day 2)319
34BSKOBANSKHO07:49 (Day 2)07:51 (Day 2)323
35JHIRJHIR07:58 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)329
36BAIBASSI08:06 (Day 2)08:08 (Day 2)335
37KUTKANAUTA08:16 (Day 2)08:18 (Day 2)345
38KWPKHATIPURA08:24 (Day 2)08:26 (Day 2)351
39GTJTGETOR JAGATPURA08:33 (Day 2)08:35 (Day 2)357
40GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR08:43 (Day 2)08:45 (Day 2)363
41JPJAIPUR09:15 (Day 2)Destination368

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments