54825/54826 JU BARA PASSENGER/BARA JU PASSENGER: JODHPUR JN-BILARA-JODHPUR JN

JU BARA PASS (54825) JODHPUR JN to BILARA

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NWR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1JUJODHPUR JNSource18:30 (Day 1)0
2RKBRAIKA BAGH18:36 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)2
3BNOBANAR18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)14
4JWLJAJIWAL19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)22
5AASASRANADA19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)31
6KSWKHERI SALWA19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)40
7PPRPIPAR ROAD JN19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)47
8PCYPIPAR CITY20:19 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)59
9SILRSILARI20:45 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)68
10BCWBHAWI21:04 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)78
11BARABILARA21:55 (Day 1)Destination88

BARA JU PASS (54826) BILARA to JODHPUR JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NWR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BARABILARASource05:00 (Day 1)0
2BCWBHAWI05:37 (Day 1)05:39 (Day 1)9
3SILRSILARI05:56 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)19
4PCYPIPAR CITY06:20 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)28
5PPRPIPAR ROAD JN06:47 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)41
6KSWKHERI SALWA06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)47
7AASASRANADA07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)56
8JWLJAJIWAL07:18 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)65
9BNOBANAR07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)74
10RKBRAIKA BAGH08:33 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)86
11JUJODHPUR JN08:45 (Day 1)Destination88

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments