54811/54812 BPL JU PASSENGER/JU BPL PASSENGER: BHOPAL JN-JODHPUR JN-BHOPAL JN

BPL JU PASS (54811) BHOPAL JN to JODHPUR JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NWR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BPLBHOPAL JNSource16:10 (Day 1)0
2SUWSUKHISEWANIYAN16:23 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)12
3BVBBHADBHADAGHAT16:33 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)19
4DWGDEWANGANJ16:43 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)28
5SMTSALAMATPUR16:53 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)37
6SCISANCHI17:03 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)45
7BHSVIDISHA17:18 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)54
8SUMRSUMER17:33 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)68
9GLGGULABHGANJ17:43 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)75
10PAIPABAI17:53 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)85
11BAQGANJ BASODA18:03 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)93
12BETBARETH18:15 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)103
13KAHKALHAR18:27 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)113
14MABAMANDI BAMORA18:35 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)122
15KIKAKURWAI KETHORA18:44 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)129
16BINABINA JN19:30 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)139
17MDVKMAHADEOKHEDI19:46 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)146
18SRKISEMARKHERI19:55 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)152
19MNVMUNGAOLI20:15 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)167
20GVBGUNERU BAMORI20:29 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)176
21PIAPIPRAIGAON20:46 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)187
22ORRORR21:02 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)201
23ASKNASHOK NAGAR21:18 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)213
24SHDRSHADHORAGAON21:39 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)228
25PGAPAGARA21:55 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)244
26GUNAGUNA22:25 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)257
27MUGAMAHUGARHA22:45 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)265
28RTARUTHIYAI23:05 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)278
29CAGCHHABRA GUGOR23:45 (Day 1)23:47 (Day 1)317
30SYLSALPURA00:01 (Day 2)00:02 (Day 2)332
31ATRUATRU00:15 (Day 2)00:17 (Day 2)346
32BAZBARAN00:50 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)376
33ATHANTAH01:18 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)397
34KOTAKOTA JN02:35 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)442
35KPTNKESHORAI PATAN03:16 (Day 2)03:18 (Day 2)455
36KPZKAPREN03:36 (Day 2)03:38 (Day 2)475
37LKELAKHERI04:05 (Day 2)04:07 (Day 2)503
38IDGINDARGARH04:18 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)513
39AMLIAMLI04:28 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)526
40RWJRAWANIA DUNGAR04:58 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)534
41SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR05:35 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)550
42DPZDEVPURA06:03 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)561
43CKBCHAUTH KA BRWRA06:14 (Day 2)06:16 (Day 2)572
44SURLSURELI06:24 (Day 2)06:26 (Day 2)581
45ISAISARDA06:34 (Day 2)06:36 (Day 2)589
46SRASSIRAS06:45 (Day 2)06:47 (Day 2)600
47BNLWBANASTHALI NIWAI07:03 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)615
48CHNNCHANNANI07:16 (Day 2)07:18 (Day 2)628
49CKSCHAKSU07:27 (Day 2)07:29 (Day 2)639
50SASSHDSPRA PADMPRA07:46 (Day 2)07:48 (Day 2)652
51SNGNSANGANER08:16 (Day 2)08:18 (Day 2)669
52DPADURGAPURA08:26 (Day 2)08:28 (Day 2)674
53JPJAIPUR09:10 (Day 2)09:25 (Day 2)681
54KKUKANAKPURA09:34 (Day 2)09:36 (Day 2)690
55BDYKBINDAYAKA09:41 (Day 2)09:43 (Day 2)695
56DNKDHANAKYA09:48 (Day 2)09:50 (Day 2)700
57SHNXSHEO SINGH PURA09:55 (Day 2)09:57 (Day 2)703
58BOBSBOBAS10:04 (Day 2)10:06 (Day 2)710
59JOBASALPUR JOBNER10:13 (Day 2)10:15 (Day 2)718
60DHNDDHINDA10:21 (Day 2)10:23 (Day 2)723
61HDAHIRNODA10:28 (Day 2)10:30 (Day 2)727
62FLPHULERA JN11:35 (Day 2)12:00 (Day 2)736
63SBRSAMBHAR LAKE12:07 (Day 2)12:09 (Day 2)743
64GAGUDHA12:18 (Day 2)12:20 (Day 2)751
65GVMRGOVINDI MARWAR12:30 (Day 2)12:32 (Day 2)762
66NACNAWA CITY12:40 (Day 2)12:42 (Day 2)771
67NYKNAYA KHARADIA12:49 (Day 2)12:51 (Day 2)777
68THMRTHATHANA MITHRI12:57 (Day 2)12:59 (Day 2)782
69KMNCKUCHAMAN CITY13:13 (Day 2)13:15 (Day 2)787
70MKNMAKRANA JN13:52 (Day 2)13:54 (Day 2)801
71BOWBORAWAR14:02 (Day 2)14:04 (Day 2)807
72BSRLBESROLI14:14 (Day 2)14:16 (Day 2)818
73GCHGACHHIPURA14:27 (Day 2)14:29 (Day 2)830
74DNADEGANA JN14:44 (Day 2)14:47 (Day 2)845
75JACNJALSU NANAK14:53 (Day 2)14:55 (Day 2)852
76JACJALSU15:01 (Day 2)15:03 (Day 2)857
77RENREN15:15 (Day 2)15:17 (Day 2)872
78KQWKHEDULI15:24 (Day 2)15:26 (Day 2)879
79MTDMERTA ROAD JN16:30 (Day 2)16:55 (Day 2)889
80JOMJOGI MAGRA17:04 (Day 2)17:06 (Day 2)900
81GOTNGOTAN17:15 (Day 2)17:17 (Day 2)910
82KXGKHARIA KHANGARH17:25 (Day 2)17:27 (Day 2)916
83UMEDUMED17:37 (Day 2)17:39 (Day 2)927
84SWFSATHIN ROAD17:48 (Day 2)17:50 (Day 2)938
85PPRPIPAR ROAD JN18:32 (Day 2)18:34 (Day 2)946
86KSWKHERI SALWA18:41 (Day 2)18:43 (Day 2)953
87AASASRANADA18:52 (Day 2)18:54 (Day 2)962
88JWLJAJIWAL19:02 (Day 2)19:04 (Day 2)971
89BNOBANAR19:11 (Day 2)19:13 (Day 2)979
90RKBRAIKA BAGH20:00 (Day 2)20:02 (Day 2)991
91JUJODHPUR JN20:20 (Day 2)Destination993

JU BPL PASS (54812) JODHPUR JN to BHOPAL JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NWR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1JUJODHPUR JNSource08:10 (Day 1)0
2RKBRAIKA BAGH08:16 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)3
3BNOBANAR08:30 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)15
4JWLJAJIWAL08:40 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)23
5AASASRANADA08:50 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)32
6KSWKHERI SALWA09:00 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)41
7PPRPIPAR ROAD JN09:08 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)48
8SWFSATHIN ROAD09:19 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)56
9UMEDUMED09:30 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)67
10KXGKHARIA KHANGARH09:42 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)78
11GOTNGOTAN10:03 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)84
12JOMJOGI MAGRA10:15 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)94
13MTDMERTA ROAD JN10:33 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)105
14KQWKHEDULI10:46 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)115
15RENREN10:55 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)122
16JACJALSU11:10 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)137
17JACNJALSU NANAK11:18 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)142
18DNADEGANA JN11:30 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)149
19GCHGACHHIPURA11:44 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)164
20BSRLBESROLI11:56 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)176
21BOWBORAWAR12:08 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)187
22MKNMAKRANA JN12:18 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)193
23KMNCKUCHAMAN CITY12:35 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)207
24THMRTHATHANA MITHRI12:43 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)212
25NYKNAYA KHARADIA12:51 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)216
26NACNAWA CITY13:07 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)223
27GVMRGOVINDI MARWAR13:18 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)232
28GAGUDHA13:29 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)243
29SBRSAMBHAR LAKE13:54 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)251
30FLPHULERA JN15:00 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)258
31HDAHIRNODA15:11 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)267
32DHNDDHINDA15:18 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)271
33JOBASALPUR JOBNER15:26 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)276
34BOBSBOBAS15:35 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)284
35SHNXSHEO SINGH PURA15:44 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)291
36DNKDHANAKYA15:51 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)294
37BDYKBINDAYAKA15:58 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)299
38KKUKANAKPURA16:05 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)304
39JPJAIPUR16:40 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)313
40DPADURGAPURA17:51 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)320
41SNGNSANGANER18:00 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)325
42SASSHDSPRA PADMPRA18:15 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)342
43CKSCHAKSU18:31 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)355
44CHNNCHANNANI18:45 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)366
45BNLWBANASTHALI NIWAI18:57 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)379
46SRASSIRAS19:12 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)394
47ISAISARDA19:23 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)405
48SURLSURELI19:33 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)413
49CKBCHAUTH KA BRWRA19:43 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)422
50DPZDEVPURA20:10 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)433
51SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR20:30 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)444
52IDGINDARGARH21:18 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)481
53LKELAKHERI21:28 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)491
54KPZKAPREN21:53 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)519
55KPTNKESHORAI PATAN22:12 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)539
56KOTAKOTA JN22:45 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)552
57ATHANTAH23:38 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)597
58BAZBARAN00:15 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)618
59ATRUATRU01:01 (Day 2)01:03 (Day 2)648
60SYLSALPURA01:16 (Day 2)01:18 (Day 2)662
61CAGCHHABRA GUGOR01:31 (Day 2)01:33 (Day 2)677
62RTARUTHIYAI02:45 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)716
63MUGAMAHUGARHA03:05 (Day 2)03:07 (Day 2)729
64GUNAGUNA03:25 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)737
65PGAPAGARA03:57 (Day 2)03:59 (Day 2)750
66SHDRSHADHORAGAON04:19 (Day 2)04:21 (Day 2)766
67ASKNASHOK NAGAR04:40 (Day 2)04:42 (Day 2)781
68ORRORR04:56 (Day 2)04:58 (Day 2)793
69PIAPIPRAIGAON05:12 (Day 2)05:14 (Day 2)807
70GVBGUNERU BAMORI05:25 (Day 2)05:27 (Day 2)818
71MNVMUNGAOLI05:35 (Day 2)05:37 (Day 2)827
72SRKISEMARKHERI05:54 (Day 2)05:56 (Day 2)842
73BINABINA JN06:40 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)855
74MABAMANDI BAMORA07:09 (Day 2)07:11 (Day 2)872
75KAHKALHAR07:19 (Day 2)07:21 (Day 2)881
76BETBARETH07:30 (Day 2)07:32 (Day 2)891
77BAQGANJ BASODA07:56 (Day 2)07:58 (Day 2)901
78PAIPABAI08:06 (Day 2)08:08 (Day 2)909
79GLGGULABHGANJ08:16 (Day 2)08:18 (Day 2)919
80SUMRSUMER08:26 (Day 2)08:28 (Day 2)926
81BHSVIDISHA08:48 (Day 2)08:50 (Day 2)940
82SCISANCHI09:15 (Day 2)09:17 (Day 2)949
83SMTSALAMATPUR09:25 (Day 2)09:27 (Day 2)957
84DWGDEWANGANJ09:45 (Day 2)09:47 (Day 2)966
85BVBBHADBHADAGHAT09:56 (Day 2)09:58 (Day 2)975
86SUWSUKHISEWANIYAN10:13 (Day 2)10:15 (Day 2)982
87BPLBHOPAL JN10:50 (Day 2)Destination993

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments