54809/54810 RE JU PASSENGER/JU RE PASSENGER: REWARI-JODHPUR JN-REWARI

RE JU PASS (54809) REWARI to JODHPUR JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NWR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1REREWARISource12:00 (Day 1)0
2NNUNANGAL MUNDI12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)12
3DZBDAHINA ZAINABAD12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)24
4KNNKKANINA KHAS12:35 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)34
5GRKAGURHA KEMLA12:42 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)38
6BJWSBOJAWAS12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)43
7MHRGMAHENDRAGARH12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)50
8ZPZERPUR PALI13:08 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)58
9NDRTNANGAL DEGROTA13:18 (Day 1)13:19 (Day 1)63
10NWNNANWAN13:26 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)69
11STNLSATNALI13:33 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)74
12SAWNSOHANSRA13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)85
13LHULOHARU14:30 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)91
14KLSPKUSHAL PURA14:42 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)98
15PVZPARVEZPUR14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)102
16RMBRAMPURA BERI15:02 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)112
17GLKNGUGALWA KIRTAN H15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)116
18BWBNBEWAR BHOJAN15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)119
19HRHARPALU15:35 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)127
20KDHNKANDHARAN H15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)131
21SDLPSADULPUR JN16:05 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)141
22DKWADOKWA16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)149
23HYLHADYAL16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)157
24DKXDUDHWAKHARA16:40 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)170
25SRSLSIRSALA16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)175
26ASLUASLU16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)184
27CURCHURU17:20 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)199
28DEPDEPALSAR17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)206
29JOHJUHARPURA17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)215
30SMNNSHRI MAKRI NATH NAGAR17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)219
31MIOMOLISAR18:00 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)224
32RTGHRATANGARH JN18:52 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)241
33LOHALOHA19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)250
34PIHPARHIHARA19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)261
35TLCTALCHHAPAR19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)274
36SUJHSUJANGARH19:43 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)287
37JSHJASWANTGARH19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)292
38LAULADNUN19:58 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)297
39BLSDBALSAMAND20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)307
40SVOSANVRAD20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)315
41DIADIDWANA20:32 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)328
42MBSKMARWAR BALIA20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)333
43KKNAKHUNKHUNA20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)344
44PWPIRWA21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)350
45CTKTCHOTI KHATU21:14 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)364
46KHTUKHATU21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)369
47KRCKIRODA21:36 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)381
48DNADEGANA JN21:58 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)394
49JACNJALSU NANAK22:15 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)401
50JACJALSU22:22 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)406
51RENREN22:36 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)421
52KQWKHEDULI22:46 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)428
53MTDMERTA ROAD JN23:25 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)438
54JOMJOGI MAGRA23:39 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)449
55GOTNGOTAN23:51 (Day 1)23:53 (Day 1)459
56KXGKHARIA KHANGARH00:00 (Day 2)00:02 (Day 2)465
57UMEDUMED00:13 (Day 2)00:14 (Day 2)476
58SWFSATHIN ROAD00:23 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)487
59PPRPIPAR ROAD JN00:46 (Day 2)00:48 (Day 2)495
60KSWKHERI SALWA00:56 (Day 2)00:57 (Day 2)502
61AASASRANADA01:08 (Day 2)01:09 (Day 2)511
62JWLJAJIWAL01:17 (Day 2)01:18 (Day 2)520
63BNOBANAR01:26 (Day 2)01:27 (Day 2)528
64RKBRAIKA BAGH01:58 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)540
65JUJODHPUR JN02:15 (Day 2)Destination543

JU RE PASS (54810) JODHPUR JN to REWARI

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NWR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1JUJODHPUR JNSource00:45 (Day 1)0
2RKBRAIKA BAGH00:51 (Day 1)00:53 (Day 1)2
3BNOBANAR01:05 (Day 1)01:06 (Day 1)14
4JWLJAJIWAL01:14 (Day 1)01:15 (Day 1)22
5AASASRANADA01:24 (Day 1)01:25 (Day 1)31
6KSWKHERI SALWA01:34 (Day 1)01:35 (Day 1)40
7PPRPIPAR ROAD JN01:41 (Day 1)01:43 (Day 1)47
8SWFSATHIN ROAD01:53 (Day 1)01:54 (Day 1)55
9UMEDUMED02:04 (Day 1)02:05 (Day 1)66
10KXGKHARIA KHANGARH02:15 (Day 1)02:16 (Day 1)77
11GOTNGOTAN02:23 (Day 1)02:25 (Day 1)83
12JOMJOGI MAGRA02:36 (Day 1)02:37 (Day 1)93
13MTDMERTA ROAD JN02:48 (Day 1)02:53 (Day 1)104
14KQWKHEDULI03:01 (Day 1)03:03 (Day 1)114
15RENREN03:16 (Day 1)03:17 (Day 1)121
16JACJALSU03:34 (Day 1)03:35 (Day 1)136
17JACNJALSU NANAK03:47 (Day 1)03:48 (Day 1)141
18DNADEGANA JN03:56 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)148
19KRCKIRODA05:31 (Day 1)05:32 (Day 1)161
20KHTUKHATU05:42 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)173
21CTKTCHOTI KHATU05:51 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)179
22PWPIRWA06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)192
23KKNAKHUNKHUNA06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)198
24MBSKMARWAR BALIA06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)209
25DIADIDWANA06:42 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)214
26SVOSANVRAD06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)227
27BLSDBALSAMAND07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)236
28LAULADNUN07:17 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)245
29JSHJASWANTGARH07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)250
30SUJHSUJANGARH07:33 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)255
31TLCTALCHHAPAR07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)268
32PIHPARHIHARA08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)281
33LOHALOHA08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)292
34RTGHRATANGARH JN08:35 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)301
35MIOMOLISAR09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)318
36SMNNSHRI MAKRI NATH NAGAR09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)323
37JOHJUHARPURA09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)327
38DEPDEPALSAR09:31 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)336
39CURCHURU09:45 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)344
40ASLUASLU10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)358
41SRSLSIRSALA10:16 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)367
42DKXDUDHWAKHARA10:23 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)372
43HYLHADYAL10:36 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)385
44DKWADOKWA10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)393
45SDLPSADULPUR JN10:58 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)401
46KDHNKANDHARAN H11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)411
47HRHARPALU11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)415
48BWBNBEWAR BHOJAN11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)423
49GLKNGUGALWA KIRTAN H11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)426
50RMBRAMPURA BERI11:42 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)430
51PVZPARVEZPUR11:54 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)440
52KLSPKUSHAL PURA12:08 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)444
53LHULOHARU12:18 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)451
54SAWNSOHANSRA12:28 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)458
55STNLSATNALI12:40 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)469
56NWNNANWAN12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)473
57NDRTNANGAL DEGROTA12:55 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)479
58ZPZERPUR PALI13:03 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)485
59MHRGMAHENDRAGARH13:18 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)492
60BJWSBOJAWAS13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)499
61GRKAGURHA KEMLA13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)504
62KNNKKANINA KHAS13:42 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)509
63DZBDAHINA ZAINABAD13:54 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)518
64NNUNANGAL MUNDI14:07 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)530
65REREWARI15:00 (Day 1)Destination543

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments