54807/54808 AII JP PASSENGER/JP AII PASSENGER: AJMER JN-JAIPUR-AJMER JN

AII JP PASS (54807) AJMER JN to JAIPUR

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NWR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1AIIAJMER JNSource18:15 (Day 1)0
2MDMADAR18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)7
3LRLADPURA18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)14
4GEKGEGAL AKHRI18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)19
5KSGKISHANGARH18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)29
6TLTILONIYA19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)40
7GLTAGAHLOTA19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)44
8SALISALI19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)51
9SKSAKHUN19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)58
10DTRADANTRA19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)65
11NRINARAINA19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)70
12FLPHULERA JN20:10 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)80
13HDAHIRNODA20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)88
14DHNDDHINDA20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)92
15JOBASALPUR JOBNER20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)98
16BOBSBOBAS21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)105
17SHNXSHEO SINGH PURA21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)112
18DNKDHANAKYA21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)116
19KKUKANAKPURA21:28 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)126
20JPJAIPUR22:25 (Day 1)Destination134

JP AII PASS (54808) JAIPUR to AJMER JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NWR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1JPJAIPURSource05:35 (Day 1)0
2KKUKANAKPURA05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)9
3SHNXSHEO SINGH PURA05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)22
4JOBASALPUR JOBNER06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)37
5HDAHIRNODA06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)47
6FLPHULERA JN06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)55
7NRINARAINA06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)65
8DTRADANTRA06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)69
9SKSAKHUN07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)76
10SALISALI07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)83
11GLTAGAHLOTA07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)90
12TLTILONIYA07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)94
13KSGKISHANGARH07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)105
14GEKGEGAL AKHRI08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)115
15LRLADPURA08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)121
16MDMADAR09:05 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)128
17AIIAJMER JN09:20 (Day 1)Destination135

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments