54803/54804 JU ADI PASSENGER/ADI JU PASSENGER: JODHPUR JN-AHMEDABAD JN-JODHPUR JN

JU ADI PASS (54803) JODHPUR JN to AHMEDABAD JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NWR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1JUJODHPUR JNSource08:45 (Day 1)0
2BGKTBHAGAT KI KOTHI08:51 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)3
3BANEBASNI08:58 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)6
4SZSALAWAS09:09 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)16
5HWTHANWANT09:20 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)24
6LUNILUNI JN09:32 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)31
7RTROHAT09:45 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)44
8KAIKAIRLA09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)57
9PMYPALI MARWAR10:13 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)72
10BOMBOMADRA10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)83
11RKZRAJKIAWAS10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)92
12MJMARWAR JN11:15 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)103
13AUWAAUWA11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)111
14BGGBANTA RNATHGARH11:40 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)119
15BWABHINWALIYA11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)125
16SOSSOMESAR11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)131
17JALJAWALI12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)139
18BGPRBHAGWANPURA12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)147
19RANIRANI12:23 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)155
20KZQKHIMEL12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)161
21FAFALNA12:46 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)169
22BRLYBIROLIYA12:56 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)177
23JWBJAWAI BANDH13:09 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)185
24MOIMORI BERA13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)195
25KTRKOTHAR13:33 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)201
26NANANANA13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)207
27KVJKESHAVGANJ14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)216
28SOHSIROHI ROAD14:19 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)224
29BNSBANAS14:33 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)234
30SRPJSWARUPGANJ14:42 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)243
31BMNBHIMANA14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)251
32KWIKIVARLI14:59 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)259
33MXOMORTHALA15:13 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)265
34ABRABU ROAD15:25 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)268
35MAAMAVAL16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)277
36SIMSHRI AMIRGADH16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)286
37SZASAROTRA ROAD16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)291
38IQGIQBAL GADH16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)299
39JTYJETHI17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)305
40CTTCHITRASANI17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)309
41KRJDKARJODA17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)315
42PNUPALANPUR JN17:50 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)321
43UMUMARDASHI18:01 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)329
44CHPCHHAPI18:12 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)337
45DRWDHAREWADA18:26 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)345
46SIDSIDDHPUR18:34 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)350
47KMLIKAMLI18:45 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)357
48UJAUNJHA18:55 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)364
49BHUBHANDU MOTIDAU19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)376
50MSHMAHESANA JN19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)386
51JDNJAGUDAN19:38 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)396
52UMNAMBLIYASAN19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)403
53DNWDANGARWA20:00 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)411
54JULJHULASAN20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)418
55KLLKALOL20:23 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)427
56KHDBKHODIYAR20:34 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)438
57CLDBCHANDLODIYA B20:46 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)448
58SBTSABARMATI JN21:00 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)451
59ADIAHMEDABAD JN21:35 (Day 1)Destination457

ADI JU PASS (54804) AHMEDABAD JN to JODHPUR JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NWR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADIAHMEDABAD JNSource06:15 (Day 1)0
2SBTSABARMATI JN06:28 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)5
3CLDBCHANDLODIYA B06:40 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)9
4KHDBKHODIYAR06:52 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)18
5KLLKALOL07:19 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)29
6JULJHULASAN07:31 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)38
7DNWDANGARWA07:40 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)45
8UMNAMBLIYASAN08:00 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)53
9JDNJAGUDAN08:34 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)61
10MSHMAHESANA JN08:46 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)70
11BHUBHANDU MOTIDAU08:59 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)80
12UJAUNJHA09:10 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)92
13KMLIKAMLI09:19 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)99
14SIDSIDDHPUR09:28 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)106
15DRWDHAREWADA09:40 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)111
16CHPCHHAPI09:50 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)119
17UMUMARDASHI10:00 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)127
18PNUPALANPUR JN10:23 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)135
19KRJDKARJODA10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)141
20CTTCHITRASANI10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)147
21JTYJETHI10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)151
22IQGIQBAL GADH11:00 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)158
23SZASAROTRA ROAD11:08 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)165
24SIMSHRI AMIRGADH11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)170
25MAAMAVAL11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)179
26ABRABU ROAD11:50 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)188
27MXOMORTHALA13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)191
28KWIKIVARLI13:48 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)197
29BMNBHIMANA14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)205
30SRPJSWARUPGANJ14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)213
31BNSBANAS14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)222
32SOHSIROHI ROAD14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)232
33KVJKESHAVGANJ14:42 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)240
34NANANANA14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)249
35KTRKOTHAR15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)255
36MOIMORI BERA15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)261
37JWBJAWAI BANDH15:26 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)271
38BRLYBIROLIYA15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)279
39FAFALNA15:47 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)287
40KZQKHIMEL15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)295
41RANIRANI16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)302
42BGPRBHAGWANPURA16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)309
43JALJAWALI16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)317
44SOSSOMESAR16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)325
45BWABHINWALIYA16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)331
46BGGBANTA RNATHGARH16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)337
47AUWAAUWA17:01 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)345
48MJMARWAR JN17:25 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)353
49RKZRAJKIAWAS17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)364
50BOMBOMADRA17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)373
51PMYPALI MARWAR18:08 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)384
52KAIKAIRLA18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)399
53RTROHAT18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)412
54LUNILUNI JN18:58 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)425
55HWTHANWANT19:06 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)432
56SZSALAWAS19:16 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)440
57BANEBASNI19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)450
58BGKTBHAGAT KI KOTHI19:35 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)453
59JUJODHPUR JN20:35 (Day 1)Destination457

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments