54793/54794 SWM MTJ PASSENGER/MTJ SWM PASSENGER: SAWAI MADHOPUR-MATHURA JN-SAWAI MADHOPUR

SWM MTJ PASS (54793) SAWAI MADHOPUR to MATHURA JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NWR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1SWMSAWAI MADHOPURSource05:05 (Day 1)0
2RNTRANTHAMBHORE05:14 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)10
3MXLMOKHOLI05:24 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)19
4MLZMALARNA05:34 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)30
5NMDNOMODA05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)37
6NNWNRYNPUR TATWAR05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)47
7LRULALPUR UMRI06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)57
8GGCGANGAPUR CITY06:15 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)64
9COOCHHOTI ODAI06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)76
10PDZPILIODA06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)84
11KNDPKHANDIP06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)90
12SMBJSHRI MAHABIRJI06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)98
13SKDMSIKRODA MINA07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)103
14HANHINDAUN CITY07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)108
15DNHKDHINDHORA HKMKD07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)116
16FSPFATEH SINGHPURA07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)121
17DYDUMARIYA07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)132
18BXNBAYANA JN08:20 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)141
19SABDSALABAD08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)148
20KEVKELA DEVI08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)153
21PNGRPINGORA08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)162
22JCUJAICHOLI08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)168
23SWARSEWAR08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)173
24BTEBHARATPUR JN09:10 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)183
25DUMDHAURMAU JAGHINA09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)191
26RKRRANIKUND RARAH09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)195
27JJAJAJAN PATTI09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)199
28CRGCHURAMAN NAGRI09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)205
29MSRPMURHESI RAMPUR10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)207
30MTJMATHURA JN11:15 (Day 1)Destination216

MTJ SWM PASS (54794) MATHURA JN to SAWAI MADHOPUR

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NWR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1MTJMATHURA JNSource14:00 (Day 1)0
2MSRPMURHESI RAMPUR14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)9
3CRGCHURAMAN NAGRI14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)11
4JJAJAJAN PATTI14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)17
5RKRRANIKUND RARAH14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)21
6DUMDHAURMAU JAGHINA14:33 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)25
7BTEBHARATPUR JN14:43 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)34
8SWARSEWAR14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)43
9JCUJAICHOLI15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)49
10PNGRPINGORA15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)55
11KEVKELA DEVI15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)64
12SABDSALABAD15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)68
13BXNBAYANA JN15:35 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)75
14DYDUMARIYA15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)84
15FSPFATEH SINGHPURA15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)95
16DNHKDHINDHORA HKMKD16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)100
17HANHINDAUN CITY16:12 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)108
18SKDMSIKRODA MINA16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)113
19SMBJSHRI MAHABIRJI16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)118
20KNDPKHANDIP16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)126
21PDZPILIODA16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)132
22COOCHHOTI ODAI16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)140
23GGCGANGAPUR CITY17:05 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)153
24LRULALPUR UMRI17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)159
25NNWNRYNPUR TATWAR17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)169
26NMDNOMODA17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)179
27MLZMALARNA17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)186
28MXLMOKHOLI18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)197
29RNTRANTHAMBHORE18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)206
30SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR19:45 (Day 1)Destination216

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments