54791/54792 MTJ BNW PASSENGER/BNW MTJ PASSENGER: MATHURA JN-BHIWANI-MATHURA JN

MTJ BNW PASS (54791) MATHURA JN to BHIWANI

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1MTJMATHURA JNSource13:30 (Day 1)0
2BTSRBHUTESHWAR13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)2
3MROAMORA13:47 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)11
4GDOGOVERDHAN14:01 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)25
5DEEGDEEG14:16 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)40
6BEDMBEDHAM14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)52
7BINRBRIJ NAGAR14:42 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)65
8GVHGOVINDGARH15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)77
9JBSJADOLI KA BAS15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)88
10RAHRAMGARH15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)97
11OTDOOTWARD15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)108
12AWRALWAR16:10 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)123
13PSLPARISAL16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)136
14GALGHATALA16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)142
15KRHKHAIRTHAL17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)149
16HSIHARSAULI17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)158
17KNARKHANPUR AHIR17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)163
18AIAAJARAKA17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)169
19MJNLMAJRI NANGAL17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)175
20BWLBAWAL17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)182
21REREWARI18:40 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)197
22KGBSKISHANGARH BALAWAS19:01 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)206
23JTSJATUSANA19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)214
24NLQNANGAL PATHANI19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)219
25KSIKOSLI19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)225
26SDRASUDHRANA19:37 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)230
27JRLJHARILI19:50 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)239
28PUWPATUWAS MEHRANA20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)245
29CKDCHARKHI DADRI20:09 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)252
30MHUMANHERU20:23 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)266
31BNWBHIWANI21:00 (Day 1)Destination279

BNW MTJ PASS (54792) BHIWANI to MATHURA JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BNWBHIWANISource04:35 (Day 1)0
2DZLDHANA LADANPUR04:42 (Day 1)04:43 (Day 1)7
3MHUMANHERU04:50 (Day 1)04:52 (Day 1)13
4FGHFATEHGARH HARYANA05:00 (Day 1)05:02 (Day 1)20
5CKDCHARKHI DADRI05:09 (Day 1)05:11 (Day 1)27
6PUWPATUWAS MEHRANA05:19 (Day 1)05:21 (Day 1)34
7JRLJHARILI05:28 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)40
8SDRASUDHRANA05:43 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)49
9KSIKOSLI05:52 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)54
10NLQNANGAL PATHANI06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)60
11JTSJATUSANA06:08 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)65
12KGBSKISHANGARH BALAWAS06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)73
13REREWARI06:55 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)82
14BWLBAWAL07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)97
15MJNLMAJRI NANGAL07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)104
16AIAAJARAKA07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)110
17KNARKHANPUR AHIR07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)116
18HSIHARSAULI07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)121
19KRHKHAIRTHAL08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)130
20GALGHATALA08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)137
21PSLPARISAL08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)143
22AWRALWAR09:05 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)156
23OTDOOTWARD09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)171
24RAHRAMGARH10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)182
25JBSJADOLI KA BAS10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)191
26GVHGOVINDGARH10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)202
27BINRBRIJ NAGAR10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)214
28BEDMBEDHAM10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)226
29DEEGDEEG11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)238
30GDOGOVERDHAN11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)254
31MROAMORA11:40 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)268
32BTSRBHUTESHWAR11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)277
33MTJMATHURA JN12:40 (Day 1)Destination279

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments