54789/54790 RE BKN PASSENGER/BKN RE PASSENGER: REWARI-BIKANER JN-REWARI

RE BKN PASS (54789) REWARI to BIKANER JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NWR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1REREWARISource05:00 (Day 1)0
2NNUNANGAL MUNDI05:12 (Day 1)05:13 (Day 1)12
3DZBDAHINA ZAINABAD05:24 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)24
4KNNKKANINA KHAS05:35 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)34
5GRKAGURHA KEMLA05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)38
6BJWSBOJAWAS05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)43
7MHRGMAHENDRAGARH05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)50
8ZPZERPUR PALI06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)58
9NDRTNANGAL DEGROTA06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)63
10NWNNANWAN06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)69
11STNLSATNALI06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)74
12SAWNSOHANSRA06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)85
13LHULOHARU06:52 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)91
14KLSPKUSHAL PURA07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)98
15PVZPARVEZPUR07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)102
16RMBRAMPURA BERI07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)112
17GLKNGUGALWA KIRTAN H07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)116
18BWBNBEWAR BHOJAN07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)119
19HRHARPALU07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)127
20KDHNKANDHARAN H07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)131
21SDLPSADULPUR JN08:05 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)141
22DKWADOKWA08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)149
23HYLHADYAL08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)157
24DKXDUDHWAKHARA08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)170
25SRSLSIRSALA08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)175
26ASLUASLU08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)184
27CURCHURU09:15 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)199
28DEPDEPALSAR09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)206
29JOHJUHARPURA09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)215
30SMNNSHRI MAKRI NATH NAGAR09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)219
31MIOMOLISAR09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)224
32RTGHRATANGARH JN10:12 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)241
33PYIPAYLI10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)249
34RJRRAJALDESAR10:33 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)259
35PSVPARSNEU10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)269
36STNRSITALNAGAR10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)281
37BGRMBIGGABAS RAMSARA11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)286
38BIGABIGGA11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)291
39SDGHSRI DUNGARGARH11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)305
40BSBENISAR11:40 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)317
41SDFSUDSAR11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)330
42BLSRBELASER12:06 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)343
43NPSNAPASAR12:16 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)352
44GDWGADHWALA12:28 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)363
45BKNBIKANER JN13:10 (Day 1)Destination379

BKN RE PASS (54790) BIKANER JN to REWARI

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NWR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BKNBIKANER JNSource14:10 (Day 1)0
2GDWGADHWALA14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)15
3NPSNAPASAR14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)26
4BLSRBELASER14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)35
5SDFSUDSAR14:58 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)49
6BSBENISAR15:12 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)61
7SDGHSRI DUNGARGARH15:26 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)73
8BIGABIGGA15:41 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)87
9BGRMBIGGABAS RAMSARA15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)93
10STNRSITALNAGAR16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)97
11PSVPARSNEU16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)109
12RJRRAJALDESAR16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)119
13PYIPAYLI16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)129
14RTGHRATANGARH JN16:45 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)137
15MIOMOLISAR17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)154
16SMNNSHRI MAKRI NATH NAGAR17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)159
17JOHJUHARPURA17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)163
18DEPDEPALSAR17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)172
19CURCHURU17:50 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)180
20ASLUASLU18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)194
21SRSLSIRSALA18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)203
22DKXDUDHWAKHARA18:23 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)208
23HYLHADYAL18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)221
24DKWADOKWA18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)229
25SDLPSADULPUR JN19:00 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)237
26KDHNKANDHARAN H19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)247
27HRHARPALU19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)251
28BWBNBEWAR BHOJAN19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)259
29GLKNGUGALWA KIRTAN H19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)262
30RMBRAMPURA BERI19:42 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)266
31PVZPARVEZPUR19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)276
32KLSPKUSHAL PURA20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)280
33LHULOHARU20:20 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)287
34SAWNSOHANSRA20:30 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)294
35STNLSATNALI20:45 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)305
36NWNNANWAN20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)309
37NDRTNANGAL DEGROTA21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)315
38ZPZERPUR PALI21:14 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)321
39MHRGMAHENDRAGARH21:24 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)328
40BJWSBOJAWAS21:35 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)335
41GRKAGURHA KEMLA21:42 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)340
42KNNKKANINA KHAS21:49 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)345
43DZBDAHINA ZAINABAD22:01 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)354
44NNUNANGAL MUNDI22:15 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)366
45REREWARI22:55 (Day 1)Destination379

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments