54787/54788 BNW RE PASSENGER/RE BNW PASSENGER: BHIWANI-REWARI-BHIWANI

BNW RE PASS (54787) BHIWANI to REWARI

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NWR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BNWBHIWANISource06:35 (Day 1)0
2DZLDHANA LADANPUR06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)7
3MHUMANHERU06:50 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)13
4FGHFATEHGARH HARYANA06:59 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)20
5CKDCHARKHI DADRI07:08 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)27
6PUWPATUWAS MEHRANA07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)34
7JRLJHARILI07:27 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)40
8SDRASUDHRANA07:38 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)49
9KSIKOSLI07:47 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)54
10NLQNANGAL PATHANI07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)60
11JTSJATUSANA08:03 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)65
12KGBSKISHANGARH BALAWAS08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)73
13REREWARI08:40 (Day 1)Destination82

RE BNW PASS (54788) REWARI to BHIWANI

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NWR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1REREWARISource21:45 (Day 1)0
2KGBSKISHANGARH BALAWAS21:57 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)9
3JTSJATUSANA22:06 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)17
4NLQNANGAL PATHANI22:15 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)21
5KSIKOSLI22:22 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)27
6SDRASUDHRANA22:32 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)33
7JRLJHARILI22:41 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)41
8CKDCHARKHI DADRI22:56 (Day 1)22:58 (Day 1)55
9MHUMANHERU23:10 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)69
10BNWBHIWANI23:35 (Day 1)Destination82

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments