54785/54786 FZR FKA PASSENGER/FKA FZR PASSENGER: FIROZPUR CANT-FAZILKA-FIROZPUR CANT

FZR FKA PASS (54785) FIROZPUR CANT to FAZILKA

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1FZRFIROZPUR CANTSource05:35 (Day 1)0
2FZPFIROZPUR CITY05:41 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)3
3KIQKHAI PHEMEKI05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)12
4DODHDODH06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)19
5JTHJHOK TAHAL SINGH06:10 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)25
6KRSWKOHAR SINGH WALA06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)31
7GHSGURU HARSAHAI06:28 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)38
8JWNJIWA ARAIN06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)46
9JBDJALALABAD06:58 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)55
10DAVCD A V COLLEGE JALALABAD07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)58
11BVWBAHMNIWALA07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)66
12LDKLADHUKA07:32 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)74
13TQLTHEH QALANDAR07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)79
14FKAFAZILKA08:10 (Day 1)Destination88

FKA FZR PASS (54786) FAZILKA to FIROZPUR CANT

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1FKAFAZILKASource17:20 (Day 1)0
2TQLTHEH QALANDAR17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)8
3LDKLADHUKA17:38 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)14
4BVWBAHMNIWALA17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)21
5DAVCD A V COLLEGE JALALABAD18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)30
6JBDJALALABAD18:05 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)32
7JWNJIWA ARAIN18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)41
8GHSGURU HARSAHAI18:28 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)49
9KRSWKOHAR SINGH WALA18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)56
10JTHJHOK TAHAL SINGH18:53 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)62
11DODHDODH19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)68
12KIQKHAI PHEMEKI19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)75
13FZPFIROZPUR CITY19:23 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)85
14FZRFIROZPUR CANT19:45 (Day 1)Destination88

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments