54783/54784 FKA RE PASSENGER/RE FKA PASSENGER: FAZILKA-REWARI-FAZILKA

FKA RE PASS (54783) FAZILKA to REWARI

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NWR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1FKAFAZILKASource08:35 (Day 1)0
2CKLACHAK BANWALA08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)9
3CKACHAK PAKHEWALA08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)14
4RRWRORANWALA09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)22
5LKWLAKHEWALI09:13 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)30
6BSGRBHAGSAR09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)36
7BDBGBADHAI BALAMGARH H09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)39
8MKSMUKTSAR09:48 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)48
9CWNCHAREWAN H09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)54
10JBWJHABELWALI10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)56
11BRWBARIWALA10:11 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)62
12WDJWANDER JATANA10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)71
13KKPKOT KAPURA10:50 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)80
14RLSROMANA ALBEL SINGH11:01 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)88
15AJTMAJIT GILL MATTA H11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)92
16GJUTGANGSAR JAITU11:21 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)96
17CBXCHAND BHAN11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)103
18GNAGONEANA11:40 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)110
19BTIBHATINDA JN12:10 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)122
20GHBGAHRI BHAGI12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)150
21SGASHERGARH13:01 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)156
22MKBHMANWALA KOT BAKHTU13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)159
23BNLSBANGI NIHAL SINGH13:15 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)163
24RMNRAMAN13:21 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)168
25RKKRATANGARH KANAKWAL13:30 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)175
26KNLKALANWALI13:41 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)182
27SCVSUKHCHAIN13:53 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)190
28BGDBARA GUDHA14:01 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)197
29SSASIRSA14:20 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)215
30BJKNBAJEKAN14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)222
31SHNSUCHAN KOTLI14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)230
32JOKJODHKA14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)235
33DINGDING15:01 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)240
34MHULMEHUWALA15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)247
35BHTBHATTU15:18 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)251
36KBKNKHABRA KALAN15:27 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)257
37ADRMANDI ADAMPUR15:38 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)268
38JKHIJAKHOD KHERA15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)281
39NKNNYOLIKALAN16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)287
40HSRHISAR16:15 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)297
41STDSATROD17:10 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)308
42MAYRMAYAR17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)312
43HNSHANSI17:28 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)320
44AUNAURANG NAGAR17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)327
45JKZJITAKHERI17:44 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)330
46BWKBAWANI KHERA17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)339
47SUISUI18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)348
48BNWBHIWANI18:30 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)357
49DZLDHANA LADANPUR18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)364
50MHUMANHERU18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)371
51FGHFATEHGARH HARYANA19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)377
52CKDCHARKHI DADRI19:08 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)384
53PUWPATUWAS MEHRANA19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)391
54JRLJHARILI19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)398
55SDRASUDHRANA19:37 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)406
56KSIKOSLI19:46 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)412
57NLQNANGAL PATHANI19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)418
58JTSJATUSANA20:02 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)422
59KGBSKISHANGARH BALAWAS20:13 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)430
60REREWARI20:50 (Day 1)Destination440

RE FKA PASS (54784) REWARI to FAZILKA

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NWR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1REREWARISource04:35 (Day 1)0
2KGBSKISHANGARH BALAWAS04:46 (Day 1)04:48 (Day 1)9
3JTSJATUSANA04:57 (Day 1)04:58 (Day 1)17
4NLQNANGAL PATHANI05:04 (Day 1)05:05 (Day 1)21
5KSIKOSLI05:11 (Day 1)05:13 (Day 1)27
6SDRASUDHRANA05:20 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)33
7JRLJHARILI05:31 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)41
8PUWPATUWAS MEHRANA05:41 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)48
9CKDCHARKHI DADRI05:50 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)55
10FGHFATEHGARH HARYANA06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)62
11MHUMANHERU06:09 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)69
12DZLDHANA LADANPUR06:19 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)75
13BNWBHIWANI06:30 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)82
14SUISUI06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)91
15BWKBAWANI KHERA06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)100
16JKZJITAKHERI07:11 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)109
17AUNAURANG NAGAR07:22 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)112
18HNSHANSI07:31 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)119
19MAYRMAYAR07:42 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)127
20STDSATROD07:49 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)131
21HSRHISAR08:10 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)142
22NKNNYOLIKALAN08:28 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)152
23JKHIJAKHOD KHERA08:36 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)158
24ADRMANDI ADAMPUR08:50 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)171
25KBKNKHABRA KALAN09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)182
26BHTBHATTU09:10 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)188
27MHULMEHUWALA09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)192
28DINGDING09:27 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)199
29JOKJODHKA09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)204
30SHNSUCHAN KOTLI09:42 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)209
31BJKNBAJEKAN09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)218
32SSASIRSA10:20 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)224
33BGDBARA GUDHA10:38 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)242
34SCVSUKHCHAIN10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)249
35KNLKALANWALI10:58 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)257
36RKKRATANGARH KANAKWAL11:08 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)264
37RMNRAMAN11:18 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)271
38BNLSBANGI NIHAL SINGH11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)277
39MKBHMANWALA KOT BAKHTU11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)280
40SGASHERGARH11:40 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)283
41GHBGAHRI BHAGI11:48 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)289
42BTIBHATINDA JN12:35 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)317
43GNAGONEANA13:17 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)329
44CBXCHAND BHAN13:30 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)336
45GJUTGANGSAR JAITU13:37 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)343
46AJTMAJIT GILL MATTA H13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)347
47RLSROMANA ALBEL SINGH13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)351
48KKPKOT KAPURA14:01 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)359
49WDJWANDER JATANA14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)368
50BRWBARIWALA14:24 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)377
51JBWJHABELWALI14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)383
52CWNCHAREWAN H14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)385
53MKSMUKTSAR14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)392
54BDBGBADHAI BALAMGARH H14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)400
55BSGRBHAGSAR15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)403
56LKWLAKHEWALI15:12 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)409
57RRWRORANWALA15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)417
58CKACHAK PAKHEWALA15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)425
59CKLACHAK BANWALA15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)430
60FKAFAZILKA16:05 (Day 1)Destination440

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments