54781/54782 BTI RE PASSENGER/RE BTI PASSENGER: BHATINDA JN-REWARI-BHATINDA JN

BTI RE PASS (54781) BHATINDA JN to REWARI

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NWR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BTIBHATINDA JNSource17:30 (Day 1)0
2GHBGAHRI BHAGI17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)27
3SGASHERGARH17:51 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)33
4MKBHMANWALA KOT BAKHTU17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)36
5BNLSBANGI NIHAL SINGH18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)40
6RMNRAMAN18:11 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)45
7RKKRATANGARH KANAKWAL18:20 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)52
8KNLKALANWALI18:31 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)59
9SCVSUKHCHAIN18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)67
10BGDBARA GUDHA18:51 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)74
11SSASIRSA19:30 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)92
12BJKNBAJEKAN19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)99
13SHNSUCHAN KOTLI19:57 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)107
14JOKJODHKA20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)112
15DINGDING20:13 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)117
16MHULMEHUWALA20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)125
17BHTBHATTU20:30 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)128
18KBKNKHABRA KALAN20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)134
19ADRMANDI ADAMPUR20:49 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)145
20JKHIJAKHOD KHERA21:03 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)158
21NKNNYOLIKALAN21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)164
22HSRHISAR21:45 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)174
23STDSATROD22:08 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)185
24MAYRMAYAR22:17 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)189
25HNSHANSI22:26 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)197
26AUNAURANG NAGAR22:36 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)204
27JKZJITAKHERI22:42 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)207
28BWKBAWANI KHERA22:53 (Day 1)22:54 (Day 1)216
29SUISUI23:03 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)225
30BNWBHIWANI23:30 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)234
31MHUMANHERU23:51 (Day 1)23:52 (Day 1)248
32CKDCHARKHI DADRI00:03 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)261
33JRLJHARILI00:18 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)275
34SDRASUDHRANA00:29 (Day 2)00:31 (Day 2)284
35KSIKOSLI00:42 (Day 2)00:44 (Day 2)289
36JTSJATUSANA00:54 (Day 2)00:56 (Day 2)300
37KGBSKISHANGARH BALAWAS01:05 (Day 2)01:07 (Day 2)307
38REREWARI01:55 (Day 2)Destination317

RE BTI PASS (54782) REWARI to BHATINDA JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NWR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1REREWARISource09:10 (Day 1)0
2KGBSKISHANGARH BALAWAS09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)9
3JTSJATUSANA09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)17
4NLQNANGAL PATHANI09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)21
5KSIKOSLI09:46 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)27
6SDRASUDHRANA09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)33
7JRLJHARILI10:05 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)41
8PUWPATUWAS MEHRANA10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)48
9CKDCHARKHI DADRI10:24 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)55
10FGHFATEHGARH HARYANA10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)62
11MHUMANHERU10:43 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)69
12DZLDHANA LADANPUR10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)75
13BNWBHIWANI11:10 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)82
14SUISUI11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)91
15BWKBAWANI KHERA11:32 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)100
16JKZJITAKHERI11:43 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)109
17AUNAURANG NAGAR11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)112
18HNSHANSI11:59 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)119
19MAYRMAYAR12:11 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)127
20STDSATROD12:17 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)131
21HSRHISAR12:35 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)142
22NKNNYOLIKALAN12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)152
23JKHIJAKHOD KHERA12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)158
24ADRMANDI ADAMPUR13:09 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)171
25KBKNKHABRA KALAN13:21 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)182
26BHTBHATTU13:29 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)188
27MHULMEHUWALA13:38 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)192
28DINGDING13:46 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)199
29JOKJODHKA13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)204
30SHNSUCHAN KOTLI14:03 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)209
31BJKNBAJEKAN14:13 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)218
32SSASIRSA14:25 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)224
33BGDBARA GUDHA14:48 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)242
34SCVSUKHCHAIN14:58 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)249
35KNLKALANWALI15:08 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)257
36RKKRATANGARH KANAKWAL15:18 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)264
37RMNRAMAN15:28 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)271
38BNLSBANGI NIHAL SINGH15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)277
39MKBHMANWALA KOT BAKHTU15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)280
40SGASHERGARH15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)283
41GHBGAHRI BHAGI15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)289
42BTIBHATINDA JN16:50 (Day 1)Destination317

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments