54765/54766 DUI BTI PASSENGER/BTI DUI PASSENGER: DHURI JN-BHATINDA JN-DHURI JN

DUI BTI PASS (54765) DHURI JN to BHATINDA JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NWR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1DUIDHURI JNSource03:45 (Day 1)0
2ALALALAL03:57 (Day 1)03:59 (Day 1)12
3SEQSEKHA04:06 (Day 1)04:08 (Day 1)21
4BNNBARNALA04:17 (Day 1)04:19 (Day 1)30
5HYAHADIAYA04:28 (Day 1)04:29 (Day 1)36
6TAPATAPA04:40 (Day 1)04:42 (Day 1)49
7PULRAMPURA PHUL04:54 (Day 1)04:56 (Day 1)63
8LHMLEHRA MUHABBAT05:05 (Day 1)05:06 (Day 1)70
9BCUBHUCHCHU05:18 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)78
10BTICBHATINDA CANTT05:37 (Day 1)05:39 (Day 1)86
11BTIBHATINDA JN06:00 (Day 1)Destination95

BTI DUI PASS (54766) BHATINDA JN to DHURI JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NWR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BTIBHATINDA JNSource19:35 (Day 1)0
2BTICBHATINDA CANTT19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)8
3BCUBHUCHCHU20:07 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)17
4LHMLEHRA MUHABBAT20:17 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)25
5PULRAMPURA PHUL20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)32
6TAPATAPA20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)45
7HYAHADIAYA20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)58
8BNNBARNALA21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)64
9SEQSEKHA21:14 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)74
10ALALALAL21:24 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)82
11DUIDHURI JN22:15 (Day 1)Destination95

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments