54755/54756 BTI SGNR PASSENGER/SGNR BTI PASSENGER: BHATINDA JN-SHRI GANGANAGAR-BHATINDA JN

BTI SGNR PASS (54755) BHATINDA JN to SHRI GANGANAGAR

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NWR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BTIBHATINDA JNSource07:05 (Day 1)0
2BWXBAHMAN DIWANA07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)9
3BHXBULLUANA07:24 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)15
4GDBGIDDARBAHA07:45 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)27
5FSRFAQARSAR07:58 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)33
6MOTMALOUT08:07 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)43
7PKKPAKKI08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)58
8BFEBAHAWAL BASI08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)65
9ABSABOHAR08:43 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)73
10KLWLKILANWALI PUNJAB08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)81
11PJKPANJ KOSI09:05 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)87
12BKWABAKAYANWALA09:11 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)93
13KTPKKOTHA PAKKI H09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)97
14HMKHINDUMALKOTE09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)100
15ORKIORKI H09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)106
16FTHFATUHI09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)111
17MOPRMOHANPURA H09:52 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)120
18SGNRSHRI GANGANAGAR10:10 (Day 1)Destination126

SGNR BTI PASS (54756) SHRI GANGANAGAR to BHATINDA JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NWR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1SGNRSHRI GANGANAGARSource16:05 (Day 1)0
2MOPRMOHANPURA H16:11 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)5
3FTHFATUHI16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)15
4ORKIORKI H16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)20
5HMKHINDUMALKOTE16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)25
6KTPKKOTHA PAKKI H16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)29
7BKWABAKAYANWALA16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)33
8PJKPANJ KOSI16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)39
9KLWLKILANWALI PUNJAB17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)45
10ABSABOHAR17:13 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)53
11BFEBAHAWAL BASI17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)61
12PKKPAKKI17:39 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)68
13MOTMALOUT17:56 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)82
14FSRFAQARSAR18:06 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)92
15GDBGIDDARBAHA18:18 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)98
16BHXBULLUANA18:31 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)110
17BWXBAHMAN DIWANA18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)116
18BTIBHATINDA JN19:20 (Day 1)Destination126

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments