54753/54754 BTI SGNR PASSENGER/SGNR BTI PASSENGER: BHATINDA JN-SHRI GANGANAGAR-BHATINDA JN

BTI SGNR PASS (54753) BHATINDA JN to SHRI GANGANAGAR

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NWR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BTIBHATINDA JNSource10:40 (Day 1)0
2BWXBAHMAN DIWANA10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)9
3BHXBULLUANA10:57 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)15
4GDBGIDDARBAHA11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)27
5FSRFAQARSAR11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)33
6MOTMALOUT11:31 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)43
7PKKPAKKI11:46 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)58
8BFEBAHAWAL BASI11:55 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)65
9ABSABOHAR12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)73
10KLWLKILANWALI PUNJAB12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)81
11PJKPANJ KOSI12:36 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)87
12BKWABAKAYANWALA12:53 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)93
13KTPKKOTHA PAKKI H12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)97
14HMKHINDUMALKOTE13:04 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)100
15ORKIORKI H13:11 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)106
16FTHFATUHI13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)111
17MOPRMOHANPURA H13:33 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)120
18SGNRSHRI GANGANAGAR13:50 (Day 1)Destination126

SGNR BTI PASS (54754) SHRI GANGANAGAR to BHATINDA JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NWR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1SGNRSHRI GANGANAGARSource06:05 (Day 1)0
2MOPRMOHANPURA H06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)5
3FTHFATUHI06:20 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)15
4ORKIORKI H06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)20
5HMKHINDUMALKOTE06:43 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)25
6KTPKKOTHA PAKKI H06:49 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)29
7BKWABAKAYANWALA06:55 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)33
8PJKPANJ KOSI07:02 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)39
9KLWLKILANWALI PUNJAB07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)45
10ABSABOHAR07:23 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)53
11BFEBAHAWAL BASI07:36 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)61
12PKKPAKKI07:44 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)68
13MOTMALOUT08:02 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)82
14FSRFAQARSAR08:12 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)92
15GDBGIDDARBAHA08:24 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)98
16BHXBULLUANA08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)110
17BWXBAHMAN DIWANA08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)116
18BTIBHATINDA JN09:10 (Day 1)Destination126

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments