54751/54752 RE SGNR PASSENGER/SGNR RE PASSENGER: REWARI-SHRI GANGANAGAR-REWARI

RE SGNR PASS (54751) REWARI to SHRI GANGANAGAR

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NWR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1REREWARISource13:25 (Day 1)0
2KGBSKISHANGARH BALAWAS13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)9
3JTSJATUSANA13:47 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)17
4NLQNANGAL PATHANI13:55 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)21
5KSIKOSLI14:03 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)27
6SDRASUDHRANA14:12 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)33
7JRLJHARILI14:23 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)41
8CKDCHARKHI DADRI14:38 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)55
9MHUMANHERU14:53 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)69
10BNWBHIWANI15:10 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)82
11SUISUI15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)91
12BWKBAWANI KHERA15:37 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)100
13JKZJITAKHERI15:48 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)109
14AUNAURANG NAGAR15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)112
15HNSHANSI16:04 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)119
16MAYRMAYAR16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)127
17STDSATROD16:28 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)131
18HSRHISAR16:55 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)142
19NKNNYOLIKALAN17:08 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)152
20JKHIJAKHOD KHERA17:16 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)158
21ADRMANDI ADAMPUR17:30 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)171
22KBKNKHABRA KALAN17:42 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)182
23BHTBHATTU17:50 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)188
24MHULMEHUWALA17:58 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)192
25DINGDING18:07 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)199
26JOKJODHKA18:16 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)204
27SHNSUCHAN KOTLI18:23 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)209
28BJKNBAJEKAN18:33 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)218
29SSASIRSA18:45 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)224
30BGDBARA GUDHA19:03 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)242
31SCVSUKHCHAIN19:12 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)249
32KNLKALANWALI19:22 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)257
33RKKRATANGARH KANAKWAL19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)264
34RMNRAMAN19:41 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)271
35BNLSBANGI NIHAL SINGH19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)277
36MKBHMANWALA KOT BAKHTU19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)280
37SGASHERGARH20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)283
38GHBGAHRI BHAGI20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)289
39BTIBHATINDA JN21:00 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)317
40BHXBULLUANA22:00 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)333
41GDBGIDDARBAHA22:22 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)345
42MOTMALOUT22:48 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)361
43PKKPAKKI23:02 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)375
44ABSABOHAR23:18 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)390
45PJKPANJ KOSI23:41 (Day 1)23:43 (Day 1)404
46HMKHINDUMALKOTE23:55 (Day 1)23:56 (Day 1)418
47FTHFATUHI00:06 (Day 2)00:07 (Day 2)428
48SGNRSHRI GANGANAGAR00:30 (Day 2)Destination443

SGNR RE PASS (54752) SHRI GANGANAGAR to REWARI

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NWR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1SGNRSHRI GANGANAGARSource01:25 (Day 1)0
2FTHFATUHI01:40 (Day 1)01:41 (Day 1)15
3HMKHINDUMALKOTE01:50 (Day 1)01:51 (Day 1)25
4PJKPANJ KOSI02:01 (Day 1)02:03 (Day 1)39
5ABSABOHAR02:13 (Day 1)02:15 (Day 1)53
6PKKPAKKI02:28 (Day 1)02:29 (Day 1)68
7MOTMALOUT02:40 (Day 1)02:42 (Day 1)82
8GDBGIDDARBAHA02:58 (Day 1)03:00 (Day 1)98
9BHXBULLUANA03:19 (Day 1)03:20 (Day 1)110
10BTIBHATINDA JN03:45 (Day 1)04:10 (Day 1)126
11GHBGAHRI BHAGI04:24 (Day 1)04:25 (Day 1)154
12SGASHERGARH04:31 (Day 1)04:33 (Day 1)160
13MKBHMANWALA KOT BAKHTU04:38 (Day 1)04:40 (Day 1)163
14BNLSBANGI NIHAL SINGH04:45 (Day 1)04:46 (Day 1)166
15RMNRAMAN04:51 (Day 1)04:53 (Day 1)172
16RKKRATANGARH KANAKWAL05:00 (Day 1)05:02 (Day 1)178
17KNLKALANWALI05:11 (Day 1)05:13 (Day 1)186
18SCVSUKHCHAIN05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)194
19BGDBARA GUDHA05:31 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)201
20SSASIRSA05:50 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)219
21BJKNBAJEKAN06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)225
22SHNSUCHAN KOTLI06:16 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)234
23JOKJODHKA06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)239
24DINGDING06:34 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)244
25MHULMEHUWALA06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)251
26BHTBHATTU06:51 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)255
27KBKNKHABRA KALAN07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)261
28ADRMANDI ADAMPUR07:11 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)272
29JKHIJAKHOD KHERA07:25 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)285
30NKNNYOLIKALAN07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)291
31HSRHISAR08:00 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)301
32STDSATROD08:23 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)311
33MAYRMAYAR08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)316
34HNSHANSI08:41 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)324
35AUNAURANG NAGAR08:51 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)331
36JKZJITAKHERI08:57 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)334
37BWKBAWANI KHERA09:09 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)343
38SUISUI09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)352
39BNWBHIWANI09:40 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)361
40MHUMANHERU10:06 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)374
41CKDCHARKHI DADRI10:21 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)388
42JRLJHARILI10:40 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)402
43SDRASUDHRANA10:51 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)410
44KSIKOSLI11:03 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)415
45NLQNANGAL PATHANI11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)421
46JTSJATUSANA11:19 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)426
47KGBSKISHANGARH BALAWAS11:30 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)434
48REREWARI12:25 (Day 1)Destination443

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments