54705/54706 BKN RTGH PASSENGER/RTGH BKN PASSENGER: BIKANER JN-RATANGARH JN-BIKANER JN

BKN RTGH PASS (54705) BIKANER JN to RATANGARH JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NWR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BKNBIKANER JNSource05:25 (Day 1)0
2GDWGADHWALA05:41 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)15
3NPSNAPASAR05:51 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)26
4BLSRBELASER06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)35
5SDFSUDSAR06:14 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)49
6BSBENISAR06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)61
7SDGHSRI DUNGARGARH06:41 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)73
8BIGABIGGA06:58 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)87
9BGRMBIGGABAS RAMSARA07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)93
10STNRSITALNAGAR07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)97
11PSVPARSNEU07:28 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)109
12RJRRAJALDESAR07:40 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)119
13PYIPAYLI07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)129
14RTGHRATANGARH JN08:15 (Day 1)Destination137

RTGH BKN PASS (54706) RATANGARH JN to BIKANER JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NWR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1RTGHRATANGARH JNSource19:10 (Day 1)0
2PYIPAYLI19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)7
3RJRRAJALDESAR19:26 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)17
4PSVPARSNEU19:38 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)27
5STNRSITALNAGAR19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)39
6BGRMBIGGABAS RAMSARA19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)44
7BIGABIGGA20:05 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)50
8SDGHSRI DUNGARGARH20:20 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)64
9BSBENISAR20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)75
10SDFSUDSAR20:46 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)88
11BLSRBELASER21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)101
12NPSNAPASAR21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)110
13GDWGADHWALA21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)121
14BKNBIKANER JN22:05 (Day 1)Destination137

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments