54645/54646 LDH FZR PASSENGER/FZR LDH PASSENGER: LUDHIANA JN-FIROZPUR CANT-LUDHIANA JN

LDH FZR PASS (54645) LUDHIANA JN to FIROZPUR CANT

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1LDHLUDHIANA JNSource20:15 (Day 1)0
2MGMODELGRAM20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)3
3BWZBADDOWAL20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)11
4BQHBHANOHAD PUNJAB20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)16
5MLXMULLANPUR20:49 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)20
6CKMCHAUKI MAN21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)30
7JGNJAGRAON21:11 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)39
8NNKRNANAKSAR21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)44
9AJLAJITWAL21:30 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)53
10MOGAMOGA21:46 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)68
11DAUDAGRU22:01 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)79
12TWBTALWANDI22:16 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)92
13PHSFEROZESHAH22:31 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)104
14FZRFIROZPUR CANT23:15 (Day 1)Destination123

FZR LDH PASS (54646) FIROZPUR CANT to LUDHIANA JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1FZRFIROZPUR CANTSource05:10 (Day 1)0
2SWXSAIDANWALA05:21 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)8
3DDKDHINDSA05:28 (Day 1)05:29 (Day 1)14
4PHSFEROZESHAH05:35 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)19
5SULHSULHANI05:43 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)25
6TWBTALWANDI05:50 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)30
7MSSDMAHESHRI SANDHUAN06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)37
8DAUDAGRU06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)44
9GKXGHAL KALAN06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)49
10MOGAMOGA06:28 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)55
11PMHPARAO MAHNA06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)64
12AJLAJITWAL06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)70
13NNKRNANAKSAR07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)79
14JGNJAGRAON07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)84
15CKMCHAUKI MAN07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)93
16MLXMULLANPUR07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)103
17BQHBHANOHAD PUNJAB07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)107
18BWZBADDOWAL07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)112
19MGMODELGRAM08:04 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)120
20LDHLUDHIANA JN08:35 (Day 1)Destination123

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments