54643/54644 JUC FZR PASSENGER: JALANDHAR CITY-FIROZPUR CANT-JALANDHAR CITY

JUC FZR PASS (54643) JALANDHAR CITY to FIROZPUR CANT

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1JUCJALANDHAR CITYSource14:50 (Day 1)0
2DAVJD A V COLLEGE JALANDHAR14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)3
3KWJKHOJEWALA15:05 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)12
4KXHKAPURTHALA15:16 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)20
5RCFRAIL COACH FACTORY KAPURTHALA15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)26
6HSQHUSAINPUR15:31 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)28
7PJAPAJIAN15:38 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)34
8DDYDUDWINDI15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)38
9SQRSULTANPUR LODI15:55 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)45
10LNKLOHIAN KHAS JN16:07 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)51
11GODGIDARPINDI16:25 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)58
12JGWJOGIWALA16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)68
13MXHMAKHU16:56 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)75
14BWFBUTEWALA17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)84
15MWXMALLANWALA KHAS17:16 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)93
16TSSTALLI SAIDASAHU17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)100
17MFMMAHALAM17:46 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)106
18FZRFIROZPUR CANT18:20 (Day 1)Destination117

JUC FZR PASS (54644) FIROZPUR CANT to JALANDHAR CITY

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1FZRFIROZPUR CANTSource06:25 (Day 1)0
2MFMMAHALAM06:36 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)10
3TSSTALLI SAIDASAHU06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)17
4MWXMALLANWALA KHAS06:53 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)23
5BWFBUTEWALA07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)32
6MXHMAKHU07:14 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)41
7JGWJOGIWALA07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)49
8GODGIDARPINDI07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)58
9LNKLOHIAN KHAS JN07:55 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)65
10SQRSULTANPUR LODI08:10 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)71
11DDYDUDWINDI08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)78
12PJAPAJIAN08:27 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)83
13HSQHUSAINPUR08:36 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)88
14RCFRAIL COACH FACTORY KAPURTHALA08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)90
15KXHKAPURTHALA08:50 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)96
16KWJKHOJEWALA09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)105
17DAVJD A V COLLEGE JALANDHAR09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)114
18JUCJALANDHAR CITY09:50 (Day 1)Destination117

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments