54641/54642 DLI FZR PASSENGER/FZR DLI PASSENGER: DELHI-FIROZPUR CANT-DELHI

DLI FZR PASS (54641) DELHI to FIROZPUR CANT

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource07:10 (Day 1)0
2DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)2
3VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)4
4DBSIDAYA BASTI07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)5
5SSBSHAKURBASTI07:41 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)10
6MGLPMANGOLPURI07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)13
7NNONANGLOI07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)17
8MQCMUNDKA H08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)20
9GHEGHEVRA08:06 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)23
10BGZBAHADURGARH08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)29
11ASEASAUDAH08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)37
12ROHNROHAD NAGAR08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)43
13SPZSAMPLA08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)47
14ISMISMAILA HARYANA08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)51
15KRZKHARAWAR08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)58
16ABOASTHAL BOHAR JN09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)64
17ROKROHTAK JN09:13 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)69
18SMFSAMAR GOPALPUR09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)79
19KHVKARAINTHI09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)86
20KZHKILA ZAFARGARH09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)96
21JNAJULANA10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)101
22JJTJAI JAI WANTI10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)107
23KIUKINANA10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)114
24BSPHBISHANPUR HARYANA10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)119
25JINDJIND JN10:45 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)127
26BZOBARSOLA11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)135
27UCAUCHANA11:21 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)145
28GSOGHASO11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)153
29NRWNARWANA JN11:53 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)160
30DHYDHARODI12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)168
31DTNDHAMTAN SAHIB12:11 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)175
32KLWNKALWAN H12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)179
33TUNTOHANA12:26 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)186
34HMQHIMMATPURA12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)191
35JHLJAKHAL JN12:50 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)199
36KAGRKAHANGARH H13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)207
37BRZBARETA13:22 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)213
38DTWDATEWAS13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)220
39BLZBUDHLADA13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)228
40NPXNARINDARPURA13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)236
41MSZMANSA14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)244
42SSZSADDA SINGHWALA14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)253
43KTKLKOTLI KALAN14:20 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)256
44MAURMAUR14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)263
45MASKMAISAR KHANA14:46 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)271
46KTFKOT FATTEH15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)278
47KZWKATAR SINGH WALA15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)287
48BTIBHATINDA JN15:30 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)297
49GNAGONEANA17:11 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)309
50CBXCHAND BHAN17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)316
51GJUTGANGSAR JAITU17:28 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)323
52AJTMAJIT GILL MATTA H17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)327
53RLSROMANA ALBEL SINGH17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)331
54KKPKOT KAPURA17:52 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)339
55GZSGIANI ZAIL SINGH SANDHWAN18:10 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)343
56FDKFARIDKOT18:26 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)352
57PKZPIPLI PAKHI KALAN18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)358
58GHAGOLEHWALA18:52 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)365
59KBUKASU BEGU19:03 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)374
60FZRFIROZPUR CANT19:35 (Day 1)Destination384

FZR DLI PASS (54642) FIROZPUR CANT to DELHI

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1FZRFIROZPUR CANTSource11:30 (Day 1)0
2KBUKASU BEGU11:40 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)9
3GHAGOLEHWALA11:54 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)19
4PKZPIPLI PAKHI KALAN12:11 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)26
5FDKFARIDKOT12:18 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)32
6GZSGIANI ZAIL SINGH SANDHWAN12:28 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)40
7KKPKOT KAPURA12:38 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)44
8RLSROMANA ALBEL SINGH12:49 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)53
9GJUTGANGSAR JAITU12:59 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)60
10CBXCHAND BHAN13:09 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)67
11GNAGONEANA13:18 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)75
12BTIBHATINDA JN14:00 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)87
13KZWKATAR SINGH WALA14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)96
14KTFKOT FATTEH14:41 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)105
15MASKMAISAR KHANA14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)112
16MAURMAUR15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)121
17KTKLKOTLI KALAN15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)128
18SSZSADDA SINGHWALA15:16 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)131
19MSZMANSA15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)140
20NPXNARINDARPURA15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)148
21BLZBUDHLADA15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)156
22DTWDATEWAS15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)163
23BRZBARETA16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)171
24KAGRKAHANGARH H16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)177
25JHLJAKHAL JN16:30 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)185
26HMQHIMMATPURA16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)193
27TUNTOHANA17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)197
28KLWNKALWAN H17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)204
29DTNDHAMTAN SAHIB17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)208
30DHYDHARODI17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)215
31NRWNARWANA JN17:36 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)223
32GSOGHASO17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)230
33UCAUCHANA17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)238
34BZOBARSOLA18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)249
35JINDJIND JN18:25 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)257
36BSPHBISHANPUR HARYANA18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)264
37KIUKINANA19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)269
38JJTJAI JAI WANTI19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)277
39JNAJULANA19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)282
40KZHKILA ZAFARGARH19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)288
41KHVKARAINTHI19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)297
42SMFSAMAR GOPALPUR19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)304
43ROKROHTAK JN20:05 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)314
44ABOASTHAL BOHAR JN20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)320
45KRZKHARAWAR20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)326
46ISMISMAILA HARYANA20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)333
47SPZSAMPLA20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)336
48ROHNROHAD NAGAR20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)341
49ASEASAUDAH20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)346
50BGZBAHADURGARH21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)354
51GHEGHEVRA21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)361
52MQCMUNDKA H21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)364
53NNONANGLOI21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)367
54MGLPMANGOLPURI21:53 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)370
55SSBSHAKURBASTI22:08 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)374
56DBSIDAYA BASTI22:17 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)378
57VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI22:22 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)379
58DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ22:26 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)381
59DLIDELHI22:50 (Day 1)Destination384

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments