54635/54636 HSR LDH PASSENGER/LDH HSR PASSENGER: HISAR-LUDHIANA JN-HISAR

HSR LDH PASS (54635) HISAR to LUDHIANA JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1HSRHISARSource16:00 (Day 1)0
2RPHRRAIPUR HARYANA16:05 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)5
3DNXDHANSU16:13 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)11
4BXCBARWALA16:29 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)31
5DULPDAULATPUR HARYANA16:42 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)40
6UKNUKLANA16:50 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)46
7GJWGAJUWALA H17:13 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)54
8PLTPIRTHALA LALAUDA17:21 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)60
9JPSJMLPR SHAIKHAN17:30 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)68
10KUDNKUDNI17:39 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)73
11JHLJAKHAL JN17:56 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)81
12GRNGURNAY18:22 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)88
13LHALEHRA GAGA18:41 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)97
14GGKRGOVINDGARH KHOKHAR18:50 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)103
15CJLCHAJLI19:00 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)109
16SFMSUNAM19:19 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)119
17BZBHARUR H19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)124
18SAGSANGRUR19:36 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)131
19BSSBAHADUR SINGH W19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)139
20DUIDHURI JN20:05 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)147
21HMIHIMMATANA20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)157
22METMALERKOTLA20:50 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)164
23KUPKUP21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)174
24AHHAHMADGARH21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)183
25QRPKILA RAIPUR21:32 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)192
26JSLJASSOWAL H21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)196
27GILLGILL21:45 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)201
28LDHLUDHIANA JN22:05 (Day 1)Destination209

LDH HSR PASS (54636) LUDHIANA JN to HISAR

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1LDHLUDHIANA JNSource09:35 (Day 1)0
2GILLGILL09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)8
3JSLJASSOWAL H09:56 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)12
4QRPKILA RAIPUR10:03 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)17
5AHHAHMADGARH10:17 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)25
6RHWROHIRA GHALLUGHARA H10:25 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)31
7KUPKUP10:31 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)35
8METMALERKOTLA10:42 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)45
9HMIHIMMATANA10:52 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)52
10DUIDHURI JN11:10 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)61
11BSSBAHADUR SINGH W11:29 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)70
12SAGSANGRUR11:38 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)77
13BZBHARUR H11:47 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)85
14SFMSUNAM11:54 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)90
15CJLCHAJLI12:05 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)100
16GGKRGOVINDGARH KHOKHAR12:12 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)105
17LHALEHRA GAGA12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)111
18GRNGURNAY12:31 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)120
19JHLJAKHAL JN12:50 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)128
20KUDNKUDNI13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)135
21JPSJMLPR SHAIKHAN13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)140
22PLTPIRTHALA LALAUDA13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)149
23GJWGAJUWALA H13:27 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)154
24UKNUKLANA13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)163
25DULPDAULATPUR HARYANA13:47 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)168
26BXCBARWALA14:04 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)177
27DNXDHANSU14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)197
28RPHRRAIPUR HARYANA14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)204
29HSRHISAR15:00 (Day 1)Destination209

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments