54633/54634 SSA LDH PASSENGER/LDH HSR PASSENGER: SIRSA-LUDHIANA JN-SIRSA

SSA LDH PASS (54633) SIRSA to LUDHIANA JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1SSASIRSASource11:40 (Day 1)0
2BJKNBAJEKAN11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)6
3SHNSUCHAN KOTLI11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)14
4DINGDING12:07 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)24
5BHTBHATTU12:20 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)35
6ADRMANDI ADAMPUR12:37 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)52
7JKHIJAKHOD KHERA12:51 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)65
8HSRHISAR13:30 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)81
9RPHRRAIPUR HARYANA13:46 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)87
10DNXDHANSU13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)93
11BXCBARWALA14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)113
12DULPDAULATPUR HARYANA14:20 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)122
13UKNUKLANA14:28 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)128
14GJWGAJUWALA H14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)136
15PLTPIRTHALA LALAUDA14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)142
16JPSJMLPR SHAIKHAN14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)150
17KUDNKUDNI15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)155
18JHLJAKHAL JN15:20 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)163
19GRNGURNAY15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)170
20LHALEHRA GAGA15:47 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)179
21GGKRGOVINDGARH KHOKHAR15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)185
22CJLCHAJLI16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)191
23SFMSUNAM16:13 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)200
24BZBHARUR H16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)206
25SAGSANGRUR16:30 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)213
26BSSBAHADUR SINGH W16:43 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)221
27DUIDHURI JN17:00 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)229
28HMIHIMMATANA17:15 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)239
29METMALERKOTLA17:33 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)246
30KUPKUP17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)255
31RHWROHIRA GHALLUGHARA H17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)260
32AHHAHMADGARH17:58 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)265
33QRPKILA RAIPUR18:12 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)273
34JSLJASSOWAL H18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)278
35GILLGILL18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)283
36LDHLUDHIANA JN18:45 (Day 1)Destination291

LDH HSR PASS (54634) LUDHIANA JN to HISAR

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1LDHLUDHIANA JNSource05:30 (Day 1)0
2GILLGILL05:40 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)8
3JSLJASSOWAL H05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)12
4QRPKILA RAIPUR06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)17
5AHHAHMADGARH06:12 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)25
6RHWROHIRA GHALLUGHARA H06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)31
7KUPKUP06:28 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)35
8METMALERKOTLA06:48 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)45
9HMIHIMMATANA07:03 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)52
10DUIDHURI JN07:23 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)61
11BSSBAHADUR SINGH W07:38 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)70
12SAGSANGRUR07:48 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)77
13BZBHARUR H08:01 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)85
14SFMSUNAM08:08 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)90
15CJLCHAJLI08:20 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)100
16GGKRGOVINDGARH KHOKHAR08:29 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)105
17LHALEHRA GAGA08:37 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)111
18GRNGURNAY08:56 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)120
19JHLJAKHAL JN09:10 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)128
20KUDNKUDNI09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)135
21JPSJMLPR SHAIKHAN09:38 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)140
22PLTPIRTHALA LALAUDA10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)149
23GJWGAJUWALA H10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)154
24UKNUKLANA10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)163
25DULPDAULATPUR HARYANA10:27 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)168
26BXCBARWALA10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)177
27DNXDHANSU10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)197
28RPHRRAIPUR HARYANA11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)204
29HSRHISAR11:20 (Day 1)Destination209

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments