54631/54632 HSR DUI PASSENGER/DUI SSA PASSENGER: HISAR-DHURI JN-HISAR

HSR DUI PASS (54631) HISAR to DHURI JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1HSRHISARSource17:45 (Day 1)0
2RPHRRAIPUR HARYANA17:50 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)5
3DNXDHANSU17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)11
4BXCBARWALA18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)31
5DULPDAULATPUR HARYANA18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)40
6UKNUKLANA18:43 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)46
7GJWGAJUWALA H19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)54
8PLTPIRTHALA LALAUDA19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)60
9JPSJMLPR SHAIKHAN19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)68
10KUDNKUDNI19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)73
11JHLJAKHAL JN19:45 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)81
12GRNGURNAY20:01 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)88
13LHALEHRA GAGA20:11 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)97
14GGKRGOVINDGARH KHOKHAR20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)103
15CJLCHAJLI20:27 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)109
16SFMSUNAM20:37 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)119
17BZBHARUR H20:45 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)124
18SAGSANGRUR20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)131
19BSSBAHADUR SINGH W21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)139
20DUIDHURI JN21:25 (Day 1)Destination147

DUI SSA PASS (54632) DHURI JN to SIRSA

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1DUIDHURI JNSource05:00 (Day 1)0
2BSSBAHADUR SINGH W05:11 (Day 1)05:13 (Day 1)8
3SAGSANGRUR05:20 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)15
4BZBHARUR H05:35 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)23
5SFMSUNAM05:42 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)28
6CJLCHAJLI05:53 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)38
7GGKRGOVINDGARH KHOKHAR06:06 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)43
8LHALEHRA GAGA06:14 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)49
9GRNGURNAY06:25 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)58
10JHLJAKHAL JN06:40 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)66
11KUDNKUDNI06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)73
12JPSJMLPR SHAIKHAN06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)78
13PLTPIRTHALA LALAUDA07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)87
14GJWGAJUWALA H07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)92
15UKNUKLANA07:25 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)101
16DULPDAULATPUR HARYANA07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)106
17BXCBARWALA07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)115
18DNXDHANSU08:00 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)135
19RPHRRAIPUR HARYANA08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)142
20HSRHISAR08:25 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)147
21JKHIJAKHOD KHERA09:06 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)163
22ADRMANDI ADAMPUR09:20 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)176
23BHTBHATTU09:37 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)193
24DINGDING09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)204
25SHNSUCHAN KOTLI10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)214
26BJKNBAJEKAN10:13 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)223
27SSASIRSA10:55 (Day 1)Destination229

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments