54625/54626 JJJ JUC PASSENGER/JUC JJJ PASSENGER: JAIJON DOABA-JALANDHAR CITY-JAIJON DOABA

JJJ JUC PASS (54625) JAIJON DOABA to JALANDHAR CITY

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1JJJJAIJON DOABASource05:00 (Day 1)0
2MGWDMAHANGARWAL DOABA05:06 (Day 1)05:07 (Day 1)4
3SQJSAILA KHURD05:13 (Day 1)05:14 (Day 1)9
4SNBSATNAUR BADESRON05:21 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)13
5GSRGARHSHANKAR05:29 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)18
6NSSNAWASHAHR DOABA JN06:35 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)30
7KYYKARIHA H06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)36
8KHHJKHATKAR KALAN JHANDAJI06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)40
9BXBBANGA06:54 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)43
10MXPMALUPOTA07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)47
11BHMBAHRAM07:08 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)52
12KASHKULTHAM ABDULLA SHAH H07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)58
13MYEMANDHALI07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)60
14PGWPHAGWARA JN07:31 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)66
15CEUCHIHERU07:44 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)74
16JRCJALANDHAR CANT07:58 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)83
17JUCJALANDHAR CITY08:15 (Day 1)Destination87

JUC JJJ PASS (54626) JALANDHAR CITY to JAIJON DOABA

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1JUCJALANDHAR CITYSource17:10 (Day 1)0
2JRCJALANDHAR CANT17:17 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)4
3CEUCHIHERU17:25 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)13
4PGWPHAGWARA JN17:37 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)21
5MYEMANDHALI17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)27
6KASHKULTHAM ABDULLA SHAH H17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)29
7BHMBAHRAM17:58 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)35
8MXPMALUPOTA18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)40
9BXBBANGA18:13 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)44
10KHHJKHATKAR KALAN JHANDAJI18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)47
11KYYKARIHA H18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)51
12NSSNAWASHAHR DOABA JN18:38 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)56
13GSRGARHSHANKAR19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)69
14SNBSATNAUR BADESRON19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)74
15SQJSAILA KHURD20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)78
16MGWDMAHANGARWAL DOABA20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)82
17JJJJAIJON DOABA20:30 (Day 1)Destination87

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments