54605/54606 SDLP LDH PASSENGER/LDH HSR PASSENGER: SADULPUR JN-LUDHIANA JN-SADULPUR JN

SDLP LDH PASS (54605) SADULPUR JN to LUDHIANA JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDLPSADULPUR JNSource06:30 (Day 1)0
2LSELASERI06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)14
3JUPJHUNPA06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)21
4SWNISIWANI07:10 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)40
5BVZNALOI BARWA07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)46
6CRWCHARAUD07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)52
7HSRHISAR08:00 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)70
8RPHRRAIPUR HARYANA08:35 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)76
9DNXDHANSU08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)82
10BXCBARWALA09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)102
11DULPDAULATPUR HARYANA09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)111
12UKNUKLANA09:19 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)117
13GJWGAJUWALA H09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)125
14PLTPIRTHALA LALAUDA09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)131
15JPSJMLPR SHAIKHAN09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)139
16KUDNKUDNI09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)144
17JHLJAKHAL JN10:12 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)152
18GRNGURNAY10:39 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)159
19LHALEHRA GAGA10:50 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)168
20GGKRGOVINDGARH KHOKHAR11:00 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)174
21CJLCHAJLI11:07 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)180
22SFMSUNAM11:18 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)189
23BZBHARUR H11:26 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)195
24SAGSANGRUR11:34 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)202
25BSSBAHADUR SINGH W11:52 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)210
26DUIDHURI JN12:10 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)218
27HMIHIMMATANA12:43 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)228
28METMALERKOTLA13:02 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)235
29KUPKUP13:17 (Day 1)13:19 (Day 1)244
30RHWROHIRA GHALLUGHARA H13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)249
31AHHAHMADGARH13:30 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)254
32QRPKILA RAIPUR13:44 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)262
33JSLJASSOWAL H13:51 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)267
34GILLGILL13:57 (Day 1)13:59 (Day 1)272
35LDHLUDHIANA JN14:15 (Day 1)Destination280

LDH HSR PASS (54606) LUDHIANA JN to HISAR

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1LDHLUDHIANA JNSource17:15 (Day 1)0
2GILLGILL17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)8
3JSLJASSOWAL H17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)12
4QRPKILA RAIPUR17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)17
5AHHAHMADGARH17:52 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)25
6RHWROHIRA GHALLUGHARA H18:09 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)31
7KUPKUP18:16 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)35
8METMALERKOTLA18:31 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)45
9HMIHIMMATANA18:49 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)52
10DUIDHURI JN19:03 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)61
11BSSBAHADUR SINGH W19:16 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)70
12SAGSANGRUR19:31 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)77
13BZBHARUR H19:48 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)85
14SFMSUNAM19:56 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)90
15CJLCHAJLI20:13 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)100
16GGKRGOVINDGARH KHOKHAR20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)105
17LHALEHRA GAGA20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)111
18GRNGURNAY20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)120
19JHLJAKHAL JN21:10 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)128
20KUDNKUDNI21:26 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)135
21JPSJMLPR SHAIKHAN21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)140
22PLTPIRTHALA LALAUDA21:45 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)149
23GJWGAJUWALA H21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)154
24UKNUKLANA22:01 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)163
25DULPDAULATPUR HARYANA22:11 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)168
26BXCBARWALA22:21 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)177
27DNXDHANSU22:38 (Day 1)22:39 (Day 1)197
28RPHRRAIPUR HARYANA23:00 (Day 1)23:01 (Day 1)204
29HSRHISAR23:15 (Day 1)Destination209

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments