54603/54604 HSR LDH PASSENGER/LDH HSR PASSENGER: HISAR-LUDHIANA JN-HISAR

HSR LDH PASS (54603) HISAR to LUDHIANA JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1HSRHISARSource04:20 (Day 1)0
2RPHRRAIPUR HARYANA04:26 (Day 1)04:27 (Day 1)5
3DNXDHANSU04:33 (Day 1)04:35 (Day 1)11
4BXCBARWALA04:50 (Day 1)04:51 (Day 1)31
5DULPDAULATPUR HARYANA05:01 (Day 1)05:02 (Day 1)40
6UKNUKLANA05:08 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)46
7GJWGAJUWALA H05:19 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)54
8PLTPIRTHALA LALAUDA05:27 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)60
9JPSJMLPR SHAIKHAN05:36 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)68
10KUDNKUDNI05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)73
11JHLJAKHAL JN06:00 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)81
12GRNGURNAY06:20 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)88
13LHALEHRA GAGA06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)97
14GGKRGOVINDGARH KHOKHAR06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)103
15CJLCHAJLI06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)109
16SFMSUNAM07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)119
17BZBHARUR H07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)124
18SAGSANGRUR07:21 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)131
19BSSBAHADUR SINGH W07:33 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)139
20DUIDHURI JN08:00 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)147
21HMIHIMMATANA08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)157
22METMALERKOTLA08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)164
23KUPKUP08:51 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)174
24RHWROHIRA GHALLUGHARA H08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)178
25AHHAHMADGARH09:05 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)183
26QRPKILA RAIPUR09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)192
27JSLJASSOWAL H09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)196
28GILLGILL09:40 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)201
29LDHLUDHIANA JN10:15 (Day 1)Destination209

LDH HSR PASS (54604) LUDHIANA JN to HISAR

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1LDHLUDHIANA JNSource14:35 (Day 1)0
2GILLGILL14:45 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)8
3JSLJASSOWAL H14:56 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)12
4QRPKILA RAIPUR15:03 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)17
5AHHAHMADGARH15:14 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)25
6RHWROHIRA GHALLUGHARA H15:22 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)31
7KUPKUP15:29 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)35
8METMALERKOTLA15:40 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)45
9HMIHIMMATANA15:50 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)52
10DUIDHURI JN16:08 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)61
11BSSBAHADUR SINGH W16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)70
12SAGSANGRUR16:30 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)77
13BZBHARUR H16:42 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)85
14SFMSUNAM16:50 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)90
15CJLCHAJLI17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)100
16GGKRGOVINDGARH KHOKHAR17:08 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)105
17LHALEHRA GAGA17:16 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)111
18GRNGURNAY17:40 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)120
19JHLJAKHAL JN18:00 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)128
20KUDNKUDNI18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)135
21JPSJMLPR SHAIKHAN18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)140
22PLTPIRTHALA LALAUDA18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)149
23GJWGAJUWALA H18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)154
24UKNUKLANA18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)163
25DULPDAULATPUR HARYANA19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)168
26BXCBARWALA19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)177
27DNXDHANSU19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)197
28RPHRRAIPUR HARYANA19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)204
29HSRHISAR20:00 (Day 1)Destination209

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments