54575/54576 LDH LNK PASSENGER/LNK LDH PASSENGER: LUDHIANA JN-LOHIAN KHAS JN-LUDHIANA JN

LDH LNK PASS (54575) LUDHIANA JN to LOHIAN KHAS JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1LDHLUDHIANA JNSource19:10 (Day 1)0
2LDWLADHOWAL19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)8
3PHRPHILLAUR JN19:25 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)13
4PPBPARTABPURA19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)21
5BZGBILGA19:44 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)26
6GTQGUMTALI19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)29
7NRMNURMAHAL19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)33
8SWGSIDHWAN20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)39
9NRONAKODAR JN20:22 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)45
10GNZGAHNDRAN H20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)50
11MQSMALSIAN SHAHKHT20:46 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)57
12MLKHMULEWAL KHAIHRA20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)62
13SDZSINDHAR21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)67
14KGKDKANG KHURD21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)71
15LNKLOHIAN KHAS JN21:35 (Day 1)Destination77

LNK LDH PASS (54576) LOHIAN KHAS JN to LUDHIANA JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1LNKLOHIAN KHAS JNSource05:50 (Day 1)0
2KGKDKANG KHURD05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)5
3SDZSINDHAR06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)10
4MLKHMULEWAL KHAIHRA06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)14
5MQSMALSIAN SHAHKHT06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)20
6GNZGAHNDRAN H06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)26
7NRONAKODAR JN06:36 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)31
8SWGSIDHWAN06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)37
9NRMNURMAHAL07:00 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)44
10GTQGUMTALI07:15 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)47
11BZGBILGA07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)50
12PPBPARTABPURA07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)55
13PHRPHILLAUR JN07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)64
14LDWLADHOWAL07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)68
15LDHLUDHIANA JN08:20 (Day 1)Destination77

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments