54571/54572 LDH FZR PASSENGER/FZR LDH PASSENGER: LUDHIANA JN-FIROZPUR CANT-LUDHIANA JN

LDH FZR PASS (54571) LUDHIANA JN to FIROZPUR CANT

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1LDHLUDHIANA JNSource17:20 (Day 1)0
2MGMODELGRAM17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)3
3BWZBADDOWAL17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)11
4BQHBHANOHAD PUNJAB17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)16
5MLXMULLANPUR17:51 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)20
6CKMCHAUKI MAN18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)30
7JGNJAGRAON18:13 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)39
8NNKRNANAKSAR18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)44
9AJLAJITWAL18:41 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)53
10PMHPARAO MAHNA18:58 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)59
11MOGAMOGA19:07 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)68
12GKXGHAL KALAN19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)74
13DAUDAGRU19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)79
14MSSDMAHESHRI SANDHUAN19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)86
15TWBTALWANDI19:47 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)92
16SULHSULHANI19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)98
17PHSFEROZESHAH20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)104
18DDKDHINDSA20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)109
19SWXSAIDANWALA20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)115
20FZRFIROZPUR CANT20:45 (Day 1)Destination123

FZR LDH PASS (54572) FIROZPUR CANT to LUDHIANA JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1FZRFIROZPUR CANTSource11:00 (Day 1)0
2SWXSAIDANWALA11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)8
3DDKDHINDSA11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)14
4PHSFEROZESHAH11:23 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)19
5SULHSULHANI11:35 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)25
6TWBTALWANDI11:40 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)30
7MSSDMAHESHRI SANDHUAN11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)37
8DAUDAGRU11:58 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)44
9GKXGHAL KALAN12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)49
10MOGAMOGA12:18 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)55
11PMHPARAO MAHNA12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)64
12AJLAJITWAL12:40 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)70
13NNKRNANAKSAR12:51 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)79
14JGNJAGRAON12:59 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)84
15CKMCHAUKI MAN13:11 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)93
16MLXMULLANPUR13:49 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)103
17BQHBHANOHAD PUNJAB14:06 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)107
18BWZBADDOWAL14:12 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)112
19MGMODELGRAM14:23 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)120
20LDHLUDHIANA JN14:50 (Day 1)Destination123

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments