54563/54564 BTI FZR PASSENGER/FZR BTI PASSENGER: BHATINDA JN-FIROZPUR CANT-BHATINDA JN

BTI FZR PASS (54563) BHATINDA JN to FIROZPUR CANT

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BTIBHATINDA JNSource14:15 (Day 1)0
2GNAGONEANA14:26 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)12
3CBXCHAND BHAN14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)19
4GJUTGANGSAR JAITU14:44 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)26
5AJTMAJIT GILL MATTA H14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)30
6RLSROMANA ALBEL SINGH14:58 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)34
7KKPKOT KAPURA15:04 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)42
8GZSGIANI ZAIL SINGH SANDHWAN15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)46
9FDKFARIDKOT15:26 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)55
10PKZPIPLI PAKHI KALAN15:35 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)61
11GHAGOLEHWALA15:43 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)68
12KBUKASU BEGU15:54 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)77
13FZRFIROZPUR CANT16:20 (Day 1)Destination87

FZR BTI PASS (54564) FIROZPUR CANT to BHATINDA JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1FZRFIROZPUR CANTSource17:40 (Day 1)0
2KBUKASU BEGU17:50 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)9
3GHAGOLEHWALA18:03 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)19
4PKZPIPLI PAKHI KALAN18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)26
5FDKFARIDKOT18:33 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)32
6GZSGIANI ZAIL SINGH SANDHWAN18:44 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)40
7KKPKOT KAPURA18:54 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)44
8RLSROMANA ALBEL SINGH19:04 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)53
9AJTMAJIT GILL MATTA H19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)57
10GJUTGANGSAR JAITU19:24 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)60
11CBXCHAND BHAN19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)67
12GNAGONEANA19:41 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)75
13BTIBHATINDA JN20:07 (Day 1)Destination87

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments