54561/54562 BTI FZR PASSENGER/FZR BTI PASSENGER: BHATINDA JN-FIROZPUR CANT-BHATINDA JN

BTI FZR PASS (54561) BHATINDA JN to FIROZPUR CANT

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BTIBHATINDA JNSource06:50 (Day 1)0
2GNAGONEANA06:59 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)12
3CBXCHAND BHAN07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)19
4GJUTGANGSAR JAITU07:16 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)26
5AJTMAJIT GILL MATTA H07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)30
6RLSROMANA ALBEL SINGH07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)34
7KKPKOT KAPURA07:43 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)42
8GZSGIANI ZAIL SINGH SANDHWAN07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)46
9FDKFARIDKOT08:00 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)55
10PKZPIPLI PAKHI KALAN08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)61
11GHAGOLEHWALA08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)68
12KBUKASU BEGU08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)77
13FZRFIROZPUR CANT08:55 (Day 1)Destination87

FZR BTI PASS (54562) FIROZPUR CANT to BHATINDA JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1FZRFIROZPUR CANTSource06:35 (Day 1)0
2KBUKASU BEGU06:45 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)9
3GHAGOLEHWALA06:55 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)19
4PKZPIPLI PAKHI KALAN07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)26
5FDKFARIDKOT07:10 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)32
6GZSGIANI ZAIL SINGH SANDHWAN07:23 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)40
7KKPKOT KAPURA07:40 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)44
8RLSROMANA ALBEL SINGH07:53 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)53
9AJTMAJIT GILL MATTA H08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)57
10GJUTGANGSAR JAITU08:06 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)60
11CBXCHAND BHAN08:16 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)67
12GNAGONEANA08:32 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)75
13BTIBHATINDA JN09:00 (Day 1)Destination87

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments