54559/54560 BTI FKA PASSENGER/FKA BTI PASSENGER: BHATINDA JN-FAZILKA-BHATINDA JN

BTI FKA PASS (54559) BHATINDA JN to FAZILKA

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BTIBHATINDA JNSource09:15 (Day 1)0
2BWXBAHMAN DIWANA09:24 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)10
3BHXBULLUANA09:32 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)16
4GDBGIDDARBAHA09:44 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)28
5FSRFAQARSAR09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)34
6MOTMALOUT10:06 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)44
7PKKPAKKI10:21 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)59
8BFEBAHAWAL BASI10:29 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)66
9ABSABOHAR10:43 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)74
10BJMABURJ MOHAR11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)82
11CWDACHUHRIWALA DHANNA11:23 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)90
12KUKAKHUI KHERA11:41 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)102
13FKAFAZILKA12:20 (Day 1)Destination118

FKA BTI PASS (54560) FAZILKA to BHATINDA JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1FKAFAZILKASource12:45 (Day 1)0
2KUKAKHUI KHERA13:03 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)16
3CWDACHUHRIWALA DHANNA13:22 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)28
4BJMABURJ MOHAR13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)36
5ABSABOHAR14:00 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)44
6BFEBAHAWAL BASI14:16 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)52
7PKKPAKKI14:24 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)59
8MOTMALOUT14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)74
9FSRFAQARSAR14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)84
10GDBGIDDARBAHA15:00 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)90
11BHXBULLUANA15:13 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)102
12BWXBAHMAN DIWANA15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)108
13BTIBHATINDA JN15:50 (Day 1)Destination118

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments