54521/54522 DLI SRE PASSENGER/SRE DLI PASSENGER: DELHI-SAHARANPUR-DELHI

DLI SRE PASS (54521) DELHI to SAHARANPUR

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource13:20 (Day 1)0
2DSADELHI SHAHDARA13:36 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)6
3VVBVIVEKA VIHAR13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)8
4SBBSAHIBABAD13:50 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)13
5GZBGHAZIABAD14:15 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)19
6GZNN GHAZIABAD14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)25
7GUHGULDHAR14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)29
8DXHDUHAI14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)33
9MUDMURADNAGAR14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)37
10MDNRMODINAGAR15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)47
11MUZMOHIUDDINPUR15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)55
12PRTPPARTAPUR15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)60
13MTCMEERUT CITY15:35 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)67
14MUTMEERUT CANT15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)71
15PQYPABLI KHAS15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)76
16DRLADAURALA16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)83
17SKFSAKHOTI TANDA16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)91
18KATKHATAULI16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)100
19MSPMANSURPUR16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)109
20JDWJARAUDA NARA16:45 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)115
21MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR17:11 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)122
22BMHRBAMANHERI17:41 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)127
23RNAROHANA KALAN17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)134
24DBDDEOBAND18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)146
25THJTALHERI BAZURG18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)156
26NGLNAGAL18:33 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)164
27TPZTAPRI19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)174
28SRESAHARANPUR19:40 (Day 1)Destination180

SRE DLI PASS (54522) SAHARANPUR to DELHI

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1SRESAHARANPURSource04:40 (Day 1)0
2TPZTAPRI04:50 (Day 1)04:51 (Day 1)6
3NGLNAGAL05:02 (Day 1)05:03 (Day 1)16
4THJTALHERI BAZURG05:12 (Day 1)05:13 (Day 1)24
5DBDDEOBAND05:24 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)34
6RNAROHANA KALAN05:36 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)45
7BMHRBAMANHERI05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)53
8MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR05:51 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)58
9JDWJARAUDA NARA06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)65
10MSPMANSURPUR06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)70
11KATKHATAULI06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)80
12SKFSAKHOTI TANDA06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)89
13DRLADAURALA06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)97
14PQYPABLI KHAS06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)104
15MUTMEERUT CANT06:59 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)109
16MTCMEERUT CITY07:12 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)113
17PRTPPARTAPUR07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)120
18MUZMOHIUDDINPUR07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)125
19MDNRMODINAGAR07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)133
20MUDMURADNAGAR07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)143
21DXHDUHAI08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)147
22GUHGULDHAR08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)151
23GZNN GHAZIABAD08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)155
24GZBGHAZIABAD08:33 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)160
25SBBSAHIBABAD08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)167
26VVBVIVEKA VIHAR08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)172
27DSADELHI SHAHDARA08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)174
28DLIDELHI09:30 (Day 1)Destination180

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments