54475/54476 DLI HW PASSENGER/HW DLI PASSENGER: DELHI-HARIDWAR JN-DELHI

DLI HW PASS (54475) DELHI to HARIDWAR JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource10:30 (Day 1)0
2DSADELHI SHAHDARA10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)6
3BHHZBEHTA HAZIPUR11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)11
4NOLINOLI11:23 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)14
5NTGNUSRATABAD KHARKHARI H11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)18
6GTRAGOTRA11:48 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)22
7FAPFAKHARPUR H11:55 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)25
8KEXKHEKRA12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)28
9SFASUNEHRA12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)32
10AHQAHERA12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)35
11BPMBAGHPAT ROAD12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)38
12SUJRSUJRA12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)44
13AIHALAWALPUR IDRISPUR12:37 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)48
14BADKBARKA H12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)51
15BTUBARAUT12:49 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)54
16BAOLBAWLI H12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)59
17KPKIQASIMPUR KHERI13:05 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)63
18BDHPBHUDPUR13:12 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)67
19ASARASRA HALT13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)71
20AILMAILAM H13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)73
21KQLKANDHLA13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)79
22KZIKHANDRAWALI H13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)86
23GLBNGUJRAN BALWA H13:50 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)89
24SMQLSHAMLI13:58 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)93
25SLWRSILAWAR14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)100
26HINDHIND14:31 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)104
27HHPHARHAR FATEHPUR14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)108
28TBTNTHANA BHAWAN TOWN H14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)112
29THBNTHANA BHAWAN15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)115
30NNXNANAUTA15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)125
31SNAPSONA ARJUNPUR15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)131
32RPMNRAMPUR MANIHARAN15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)136
33BNQLBHANKALA H15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)141
34MNZMANANI15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)146
35TPZTAPRI16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)157
36SRESAHARANPUR16:20 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)163
37BAEBALIAKHERI17:21 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)173
38SNKESUNEHTI KHARKHARI H17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)179
39CDLCHODIALA17:40 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)184
40IQBIQBALPUR17:51 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)191
41RKROORKEE18:05 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)198
42DNRADHANDHERA18:15 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)201
43LDRLANDAURA18:24 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)206
44DSNIDAUSNI18:36 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)211
45LRJLAKSAR JN18:50 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)216
46ATMOAITHAL20:28 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)224
47PRIPATHRI20:43 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)230
48IKKIKKAR20:53 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)235
49JWPJWALAPUR21:02 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)240
50HWHARIDWAR JN21:25 (Day 1)Destination243

HW DLI PASS (54476) HARIDWAR JN to DELHI

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHARIDWAR JNSource04:10 (Day 1)0
2JWPJWALAPUR04:15 (Day 1)04:17 (Day 1)3
3IKKIKKAR04:24 (Day 1)04:26 (Day 1)8
4PRIPATHRI04:33 (Day 1)04:35 (Day 1)13
5ATMOAITHAL04:44 (Day 1)04:46 (Day 1)19
6LRJLAKSAR JN05:00 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)27
7DSNIDAUSNI05:58 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)32
8LDRLANDAURA06:07 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)37
9DNRADHANDHERA06:20 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)42
10RKROORKEE06:32 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)45
11IQBIQBALPUR06:46 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)52
12CDLCHODIALA06:57 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)59
13SNKESUNEHTI KHARKHARI H07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)64
14BAEBALIAKHERI07:18 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)70
15SRESAHARANPUR08:30 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)80
16TPZTAPRI09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)86
17MNZMANANI09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)97
18BNQLBHANKALA H09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)102
19RPMNRAMPUR MANIHARAN09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)107
20SNAPSONA ARJUNPUR09:44 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)112
21NNXNANAUTA09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)118
22THBNTHANA BHAWAN10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)128
23TBTNTHANA BHAWAN TOWN H10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)131
24HHPHARHAR FATEHPUR10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)135
25HINDHIND10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)139
26SLWRSILAWAR10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)143
27SMQLSHAMLI10:48 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)150
28GLBNGUJRAN BALWA H12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)154
29KZIKHANDRAWALI H12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)157
30KQLKANDHLA12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)164
31AILMAILAM H12:37 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)170
32ASARASRA HALT12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)172
33BDHPBHUDPUR12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)176
34KPKIQASIMPUR KHERI13:00 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)179
35BAOLBAWLI H13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)184
36BTUBARAUT13:26 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)189
37BADKBARKA H13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)192
38AIHALAWALPUR IDRISPUR13:40 (Day 1)13:41 (Day 1)195
39SUJRSUJRA13:47 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)199
40BPMBAGHPAT ROAD14:02 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)205
41AHQAHERA14:16 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)208
42SFASUNEHRA14:22 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)211
43KEXKHEKRA14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)215
44FAPFAKHARPUR H14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)218
45GTRAGOTRA14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)221
46NTGNUSRATABAD KHARKHARI H14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)225
47NOLINOLI15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)229
48BHHZBEHTA HAZIPUR15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)232
49DSADELHI SHAHDARA15:40 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)237
50DLIDELHI16:10 (Day 1)Destination243

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments