54473/54474 DELHI SRE PASSENGER/SRE DLI PASSENGER: DELHI-SAHARANPUR-DELHI

DELHI SRE PASS (54473) DELHI to SAHARANPUR

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource18:15 (Day 1)0
2DSBSADAR BAZAR18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)1
3NDLSNEW DELHI18:33 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)3
4CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)4
5TKJTILAK BRIDGE18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)5
6MWCMANDAWALI CHANDER VIHAR H18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)12
7ANVRANAND VIHAR18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)16
8CNJCHANDER NAGAR H19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)18
9SBBSAHIBABAD19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)21
10GZBGHAZIABAD19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)28
11GZNN GHAZIABAD19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)34
12GUHGULDHAR19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)38
13DXHDUHAI19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)42
14MUDMURADNAGAR20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)46
15MDNRMODINAGAR20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)56
16MUZMOHIUDDINPUR20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)64
17PRTPPARTAPUR20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)69
18MTCMEERUT CITY20:45 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)75
19MUTMEERUT CANT20:54 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)80
20PQYPABLI KHAS21:03 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)84
21DRLADAURALA21:17 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)92
22SKFSAKHOTI TANDA21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)100
23KATKHATAULI21:41 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)109
24MSPMANSURPUR21:54 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)118
25JDWJARAUDA NARA22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)124
26MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR22:30 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)131
27BMHRBAMANHERI22:38 (Day 1)22:39 (Day 1)135
28RNAROHANA KALAN22:47 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)143
29DBDDEOBAND23:00 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)155
30TPZTAPRI23:37 (Day 1)23:38 (Day 1)182
31SRESAHARANPUR23:59 (Day 1)Destination189

SRE DLI PASS (54474) SAHARANPUR to DELHI

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1SRESAHARANPURSource03:55 (Day 1)0
2DBDDEOBAND04:25 (Day 1)04:27 (Day 1)34
3RNAROHANA KALAN04:35 (Day 1)04:37 (Day 1)45
4MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR04:48 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)58
5MSPMANSURPUR05:07 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)70
6KATKHATAULI05:19 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)80
7SKFSAKHOTI TANDA05:32 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)89
8DRLADAURALA05:41 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)97
9PQYPABLI KHAS05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)104
10MUTMEERUT CANT05:57 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)109
11MTCMEERUT CITY06:06 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)113
12PRTPPARTAPUR06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)120
13MUZMOHIUDDINPUR06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)125
14MDNRMODINAGAR06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)133
15MUDMURADNAGAR06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)143
16DXHDUHAI06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)147
17GUHGULDHAR07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)151
18GZNN GHAZIABAD07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)155
19GZBGHAZIABAD07:33 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)160
20SBBSAHIBABAD07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)167
21CNJCHANDER NAGAR H07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)171
22ANVRANAND VIHAR07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)173
23MWCMANDAWALI CHANDER VIHAR H08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)177
24TKJTILAK BRIDGE08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)183
25CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)185
26NDLSNEW DELHI08:30 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)186
27DSBSADAR BAZAR08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)188
28DLIDELHI08:55 (Day 1)Destination189

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments