54469/54470 TDL ETAH PASSENGER/ETAH TDL PASSENGER: TUNDLA JN-ETAH-TUNDLA JN

TDL ETAH PASS (54469) TUNDLA JN to ETAH

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1TDLTUNDLA JNSource10:50 (Day 1)0
2MTIMITAWAL10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)6
3BRNBARHAN JN11:08 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)14
4SWTSHIWALA TEHU H11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)21
5SWWSHAHANAGAR TIMARUA11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)26
6JSCJALESAR CITY11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)33
7KWWKUSWA H11:46 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)44
8AWGAWA GARH11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)52
9JWKJAWAHARPUR KAMSAN H12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)64
10ETAHETAH12:30 (Day 1)Destination73

ETAH TDL PASS (54470) ETAH to TUNDLA JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1ETAHETAHSource16:00 (Day 1)0
2JWKJAWAHARPUR KAMSAN H16:08 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)8
3AWGAWA GARH16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)21
4KWWKUSWA H16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)29
5JSCJALESAR CITY16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)39
6SWWSHAHANAGAR TIMARUA16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)46
7SWTSHIWALA TEHU H17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)51
8BRNBARHAN JN17:12 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)58
9MTIMITAWAL17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)66
10TDLTUNDLA JN17:50 (Day 1)Destination73

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments