54467/54468 TDL ETAH PASSENGER/ETAH TDL PASSENGER: TUNDLA JN-ETAH-TUNDLA JN

TDL ETAH PASS (54467) TUNDLA JN to ETAH

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1TDLTUNDLA JNSource05:05 (Day 1)0
2MTIMITAWAL05:13 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)6
3BRNBARHAN JN05:23 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)14
4SWTSHIWALA TEHU H05:31 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)21
5SWWSHAHANAGAR TIMARUA05:38 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)26
6JSCJALESAR CITY05:50 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)33
7KWWKUSWA H06:02 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)44
8AWGAWA GARH06:11 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)52
9JWKJAWAHARPUR KAMSAN H06:28 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)64
10ETAHETAH07:00 (Day 1)Destination73

ETAH TDL PASS (54468) ETAH to TUNDLA JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1ETAHETAHSource08:30 (Day 1)0
2JWKJAWAHARPUR KAMSAN H08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)8
3AWGAWA GARH08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)21
4KWWKUSWA H09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)29
5JSCJALESAR CITY09:18 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)39
6SWWSHAHANAGAR TIMARUA09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)46
7SWTSHIWALA TEHU H09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)51
8BRNBARHAN JN09:46 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)58
9MTIMITAWAL09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)66
10TDLTUNDLA JN10:10 (Day 1)Destination73

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments