54465/54466 FBD BE PASSENGER/BE FBD PASSENGER: FARRUKHABAD-BAREILLY-FARRUKHABAD

FBD BE PASS (54465) FARRUKHABAD to BAREILLY

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1FBDFARRUKHABADSource15:45 (Day 1)0
2SRDWSHRIMAD DWARIKAPURI H16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)7
3UGPUGARPUR16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)9
4NBUENIBKARORI16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)19
5BBLKBABA LAKSHMAN DAS H16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)24
6PKNAPAKHNA16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)27
7MOTAMOTA16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)35
8TKRUTAKHRAU H16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)39
9BGQBHONGAON17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)44
10MPUEMAINPURI KACHERI H17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)56
11MNQMAINPURI17:30 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)58
12TNUETINDAULI17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)71
13KOZKOSMA18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)79
14TKHATAKHA18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)86
15AONARAON18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)94
16BUBTBUDA BHARTHARA H18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)98
17SKBSHIKOHABAD JN19:00 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)106
18MNRMAKKHANPUR19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)116
19FZDFIROZABAD19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)126
20HNGHIRANGAON19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)134
21TDLTUNDLA JN19:50 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)143
22MTIMITAWAL21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)149
23BRNBARHAN JN21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)158
24CMRCHAMROLA21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)164
25JLSJALESAR ROAD21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)171
26PORAPORA21:50 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)180
27HRSHATHRAS JN22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)191
28SNSSASNI22:54 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)200
29MXKMANDRAK23:14 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)207
30DAQDAUD KHAN23:29 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)214
31ALJNALIGARH JN23:45 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)221
32MZGIMANZOORGARHI00:08 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)230
33HGJHARDUAGANJ00:18 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)235
34AURATRAULI ROAD00:35 (Day 2)00:37 (Day 2)250
35DIBDIBAI00:51 (Day 2)00:53 (Day 2)264
36RGRAJGHAT NARORA01:03 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)270
37BBABABRALA01:24 (Day 2)01:27 (Day 2)276
38BJBAHJOI01:58 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)303
39CHCHANDAUSI JN02:30 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)320
40AFRASAFPUR03:41 (Day 2)03:43 (Day 2)333
41DUBDABTARA03:58 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)344
42KEGKARENGI04:08 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)349
43RBKREOTI B KHERA04:19 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)357
44AOAONLA04:31 (Day 2)04:32 (Day 2)362
45NSUNISUI04:45 (Day 2)04:46 (Day 2)369
46BTGBASHARATGANJ04:53 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)374
47RGBRAMGANGA05:08 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)383
48BEBAREILLY06:20 (Day 2)Destination389

BE FBD PASS (54466) BAREILLY to FARRUKHABAD

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BEBAREILLYSource21:15 (Day 1)0
2RGBRAMGANGA21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)6
3BTGBASHARATGANJ21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)15
4NSUNISUI22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)20
5AOAONLA22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)27
6RBKREOTI B KHERA22:27 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)32
7KEGKARENGI22:37 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)40
8DUBDABTARA22:47 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)45
9AFRASAFPUR23:02 (Day 1)23:03 (Day 1)56
10SSKASISARKA23:12 (Day 1)23:13 (Day 1)62
11CHCHANDAUSI JN23:30 (Day 1)00:10 (Day 2)69
12BJBAHJOI00:25 (Day 2)00:26 (Day 2)86
13BBABABRALA00:56 (Day 2)00:57 (Day 2)113
14RGRAJGHAT NARORA01:11 (Day 2)01:12 (Day 2)119
15DIBDIBAI01:21 (Day 2)01:22 (Day 2)126
16AURATRAULI ROAD01:39 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)139
17HGJHARDUAGANJ02:07 (Day 2)02:08 (Day 2)154
18MZGIMANZOORGARHI02:17 (Day 2)02:18 (Day 2)159
19ALJNALIGARH JN02:35 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)168
20DAQDAUD KHAN02:52 (Day 2)02:53 (Day 2)175
21MXKMANDRAK03:01 (Day 2)03:02 (Day 2)182
22SNSSASNI03:10 (Day 2)03:11 (Day 2)190
23HRSHATHRAS JN03:21 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)198
24PORAPORA03:39 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)209
25JLSJALESAR ROAD03:49 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)218
26CMRCHAMROLA03:58 (Day 2)03:59 (Day 2)225
27BRNBARHAN JN04:07 (Day 2)04:08 (Day 2)232
28MTIMITAWAL04:16 (Day 2)04:17 (Day 2)240
29TDLTUNDLA JN04:45 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)246
30HNGHIRANGAON05:54 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)255
31FZDFIROZABAD06:03 (Day 2)06:08 (Day 2)263
32MNRMAKKHANPUR06:16 (Day 2)06:17 (Day 2)273
33SKBSHIKOHABAD JN06:30 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)283
34BUBTBUDA BHARTHARA H06:48 (Day 2)06:49 (Day 2)291
35AONARAON06:55 (Day 2)06:57 (Day 2)295
36TKHATAKHA07:07 (Day 2)07:08 (Day 2)303
37KOZKOSMA07:17 (Day 2)07:18 (Day 2)310
38TNUETINDAULI07:29 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)318
39MNQMAINPURI07:46 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)331
40MPUEMAINPURI KACHERI H07:58 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)333
41BGQBHONGAON08:12 (Day 2)08:14 (Day 2)345
42TKRUTAKHRAU H08:22 (Day 2)08:23 (Day 2)350
43MOTAMOTA08:29 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)354
44PKNAPAKHNA09:08 (Day 2)09:10 (Day 2)362
45BBLKBABA LAKSHMAN DAS H09:16 (Day 2)09:17 (Day 2)366
46NBUENIBKARORI09:23 (Day 2)09:25 (Day 2)370
47UGPUGARPUR09:38 (Day 2)09:39 (Day 2)380
48SRDWSHRIMAD DWARIKAPURI H09:45 (Day 2)09:46 (Day 2)382
49FBDFARRUKHABAD10:20 (Day 2)Destination389

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments