54463/54464 BKI RKSH PASSENGER/RKSH BKI PASSENGER: BANDIKUI JN-RISHIKESH-BANDIKUI JN

BKI RKSH PASS (54463) BANDIKUI JN to RISHIKESH

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NWR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BKIBANDIKUI JNSource14:50 (Day 1)0
2SHGNSHRI GHASI NAGAR14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)10
3BWBIWAI15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)15
4BJRABHAJERA15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)20
5KPOKARANPURA15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)24
6BUDABHUDA15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)27
7MURDMANDAWAR M RD15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)32
8GOSGHOSRANA15:43 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)39
9DTFDANTIA15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)45
10KLKHERLI16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)52
11TBLTARCHHERA BARAOLIRAN16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)60
12NBINADBAI16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)68
13PPEAPAPARERA16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)78
14HKHELAK16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)85
15BTEBHARATPUR JN16:57 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)97
16NHBNOHBACHHAMADI17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)104
17IKIKRAN17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)109
18CIKCHIKASANA17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)115
19AHACHHNERA JN17:35 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)124
20RAIRAIBHA17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)130
21BCPBICHPURI17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)140
22IDHIDGAH AGRA JN18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)149
23AFAGRA FORT18:55 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)151
24JABYAMUNA BDG AGRA19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)153
25CHLRCHHALESAR19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)158
26KBPKUBERPUR19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)162
27ETUEETMADPUR19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)169
28TDLTUNDLA JN20:25 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)173
29MTIMITAWAL21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)180
30BRNBARHAN JN21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)188
31CMRCHAMROLA21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)195
32JLSJALESAR ROAD21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)201
33PORAPORA21:50 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)210
34HRSHATHRAS JN22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)221
35SNSSASNI22:54 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)230
36MXKMANDRAK23:14 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)237
37DAQDAUD KHAN23:29 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)244
38ALJNALIGARH JN23:45 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)251
39MZGIMANZOORGARHI00:09 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)261
40HGJHARDUAGANJ00:19 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)265
41AURATRAULI ROAD00:36 (Day 2)00:37 (Day 2)280
42DIBDIBAI00:52 (Day 2)00:53 (Day 2)294
43RGRAJGHAT NARORA01:04 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)301
44BBABABRALA01:26 (Day 2)01:27 (Day 2)307
45BJBAHJOI01:59 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)333
46CHCHANDAUSI JN02:30 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)350
47GTFGUMTHAL04:28 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)354
48KZSKUAKHERA H04:39 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)359
49JRJJARGAON04:50 (Day 2)04:52 (Day 2)361
50RJKRAJA KA SAHASPR05:09 (Day 2)05:11 (Day 2)370
51KDKUNDARKHI05:21 (Day 2)05:23 (Day 2)376
52FRDFARHEDI H05:32 (Day 2)05:33 (Day 2)382
53MCVMACHARYA05:47 (Day 2)05:49 (Day 2)386
54MBMORADABAD06:15 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)394
55HRHHARTHALA06:38 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)399
56AWPAGHWANPUR06:48 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)405
57MTBMATLABPUR07:06 (Day 2)07:08 (Day 2)415
58KNTKANTH07:18 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)423
59MWEMEWA NAWADA07:32 (Day 2)07:34 (Day 2)430
60SEOSEOHARA07:50 (Day 2)07:53 (Day 2)440
61CAJCHAKRAJ MAL08:02 (Day 2)08:04 (Day 2)447
62DPRDHAMPUR08:13 (Day 2)08:16 (Day 2)454
63HBWHABIBWALA08:24 (Day 2)08:26 (Day 2)459
64PNIPURAINI08:34 (Day 2)08:36 (Day 2)464
65NGGNAGINA08:44 (Day 2)08:46 (Day 2)470
66BEKBUNDKI08:55 (Day 2)08:57 (Day 2)480
67MSDRMURSHADPUR09:04 (Day 2)09:06 (Day 2)486
68NBDNAJIBABAD JN09:15 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)492
69FZLFAZALPUR09:27 (Day 2)09:29 (Day 2)498
70MZMMUZZAMPUR NRYN09:36 (Day 2)09:38 (Day 2)503
71CNKCHANDOK09:46 (Day 2)09:48 (Day 2)510
72BLWBALAWALI09:56 (Day 2)09:58 (Day 2)517
73RSIRAISI10:08 (Day 2)10:10 (Day 2)526
74LRJLAKSAR JN11:45 (Day 2)11:50 (Day 2)534
75ATMOAITHAL11:58 (Day 2)12:00 (Day 2)541
76PRIPATHRI12:08 (Day 2)12:10 (Day 2)547
77IKKIKKAR12:17 (Day 2)12:19 (Day 2)552
78JWPJWALAPUR12:26 (Day 2)12:28 (Day 2)557
79HWHARIDWAR JN12:40 (Day 2)12:48 (Day 2)560
80MOTCMOTICHUR12:58 (Day 2)13:00 (Day 2)565
81RWLRAIWALA13:20 (Day 2)13:22 (Day 2)572
82VRHVIRBHADRA13:34 (Day 2)13:36 (Day 2)578
83RKSHRISHIKESH14:00 (Day 2)Destination584

RKSH BKI PASS (54464) RISHIKESH to BANDIKUI JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1RKSHRISHIKESHSource12:20 (Day 1)0
2VRHVIRBHADRA12:33 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)5
3RWLRAIWALA12:47 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)12
4MOTCMOTICHUR13:03 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)18
5HWHARIDWAR JN13:20 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)23
6JWPJWALAPUR13:38 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)27
7IKKIKKAR13:47 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)31
8PRIPATHRI13:56 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)36
9ATMOAITHAL14:06 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)42
10LRJLAKSAR JN14:50 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)50
11RSIRAISI16:22 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)58
12BLWBALAWALI16:34 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)66
13CNKCHANDOK16:45 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)73
14MZMMUZZAMPUR NRYN16:56 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)80
15FZLFAZALPUR17:06 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)86
16NBDNAJIBABAD JN17:18 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)91
17MSDRMURSHADPUR17:30 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)98
18BEKBUNDKI17:40 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)104
19NGGNAGINA17:54 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)113
20PNIPURAINI18:02 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)119
21HBWHABIBWALA18:12 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)125
22DPRDHAMPUR18:25 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)130
23CAJCHAKRAJ MAL18:39 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)137
24SEOSEOHARA18:50 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)144
25MWEMEWA NAWADA19:07 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)154
26KNTKANTH19:17 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)160
27MTBMATLABPUR19:30 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)169
28AWPAGHWANPUR19:47 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)179
29HRHHARTHALA19:57 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)184
30MBMORADABAD20:45 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)190
31MCVMACHARYA21:08 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)198
32KDKUNDARKHI21:30 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)208
33RJKRAJA KA SAHASPR21:40 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)214
34JRJJARGAON21:52 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)222
35GTFGUMTHAL22:04 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)230
36CHCHANDAUSI JN22:55 (Day 1)00:10 (Day 2)233
37BJBAHJOI00:24 (Day 2)00:26 (Day 2)250
38BBABABRALA00:54 (Day 2)00:57 (Day 2)277
39RGRAJGHAT NARORA01:10 (Day 2)01:12 (Day 2)283
40DIBDIBAI01:21 (Day 2)01:23 (Day 2)289
41AURATRAULI ROAD01:38 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)303
42HGJHARDUAGANJ02:07 (Day 2)02:08 (Day 2)318
43MZGIMANZOORGARHI02:17 (Day 2)02:18 (Day 2)323
44ALJNALIGARH JN02:35 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)332
45DAQDAUD KHAN02:52 (Day 2)02:53 (Day 2)339
46MXKMANDRAK03:00 (Day 2)03:02 (Day 2)346
47SNSSASNI03:09 (Day 2)03:11 (Day 2)353
48HRSHATHRAS JN03:21 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)362
49PORAPORA03:39 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)373
50JLSJALESAR ROAD03:48 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)382
51CMRCHAMROLA03:58 (Day 2)03:59 (Day 2)389
52BRNBARHAN JN04:07 (Day 2)04:08 (Day 2)396
53MTIMITAWAL04:16 (Day 2)04:17 (Day 2)404
54TDLTUNDLA JN04:45 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)410
55ETUEETMADPUR06:09 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)414
56KBPKUBERPUR06:21 (Day 2)06:22 (Day 2)421
57CHLRCHHALESAR06:30 (Day 2)06:31 (Day 2)425
58JABYAMUNA BDG AGRA06:43 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)431
59AFAGRA FORT07:00 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)433
60IDHIDGAH AGRA JN07:23 (Day 2)07:25 (Day 2)435
61BCPBICHPURI07:46 (Day 2)07:47 (Day 2)444
62RAIRAIBHA08:02 (Day 2)08:04 (Day 2)453
63AHACHHNERA JN08:15 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)459
64CIKCHIKASANA08:27 (Day 2)08:28 (Day 2)469
65IKIKRAN08:40 (Day 2)08:42 (Day 2)474
66NHBNOHBACHHAMADI08:48 (Day 2)08:50 (Day 2)480
67BTEBHARATPUR JN08:58 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)486
68HKHELAK09:09 (Day 2)09:10 (Day 2)498
69PPEAPAPARERA09:18 (Day 2)09:19 (Day 2)505
70NBINADBAI09:28 (Day 2)09:29 (Day 2)515
71TBLTARCHHERA BARAOLIRAN09:38 (Day 2)09:39 (Day 2)523
72KLKHERLI09:47 (Day 2)09:48 (Day 2)532
73DTFDANTIA09:57 (Day 2)09:58 (Day 2)538
74GOSGHOSRANA10:09 (Day 2)10:10 (Day 2)544
75MURDMANDAWAR M RD10:18 (Day 2)10:19 (Day 2)551
76BUDABHUDA10:28 (Day 2)10:29 (Day 2)557
77KPOKARANPURA10:39 (Day 2)10:40 (Day 2)560
78BJRABHAJERA10:47 (Day 2)10:48 (Day 2)564
79BWBIWAI10:54 (Day 2)10:55 (Day 2)568
80SHGNSHRI GHASI NAGAR11:02 (Day 2)11:03 (Day 2)573
81BKIBANDIKUI JN12:00 (Day 2)Destination584

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments