54461/54462 BKI BE PASSENGER/BE BKI PASSENGER: BANDIKUI JN-BAREILLY-BANDIKUI JN

BKI BE PASS (54461) BANDIKUI JN to BAREILLY

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BKIBANDIKUI JNSource14:50 (Day 1)0
2SHGNSHRI GHASI NAGAR14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)10
3BWBIWAI15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)15
4BJRABHAJERA15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)19
5KPOKARANPURA15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)23
6BUDABHUDA15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)26
7MURDMANDAWAR M RD15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)32
8GOSGHOSRANA15:43 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)39
9DTFDANTIA15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)44
10KLKHERLI16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)51
11TBLTARCHHERA BARAOLIRAN16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)60
12NBINADBAI16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)68
13PPEAPAPARERA16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)78
14HKHELAK16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)85
15BTEBHARATPUR JN16:57 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)97
16NHBNOHBACHHAMADI17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)103
17IKIKRAN17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)109
18CIKCHIKASANA17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)114
19AHACHHNERA JN17:31 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)124
20RAIRAIBHA17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)130
21BCPBICHPURI17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)139
22IDHIDGAH AGRA JN18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)148
23AFAGRA FORT19:05 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)150
24JABYAMUNA BDG AGRA19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)152
25CHLRCHHALESAR19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)158
26KBPKUBERPUR19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)162
27ETUEETMADPUR20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)169
28TDLTUNDLA JN21:10 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)173
29MTIMITAWAL22:01 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)179
30BRNBARHAN JN22:10 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)187
31CMRCHAMROLA22:18 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)194
32JLSJALESAR ROAD22:26 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)201
33PORAPORA22:35 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)210
34HRSHATHRAS JN22:50 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)221
35SNSSASNI23:03 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)229
36MXKMANDRAK23:11 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)237
37DAQDAUD KHAN23:18 (Day 1)23:19 (Day 1)244
38ALJNALIGARH JN23:45 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)251
39MZGIMANZOORGARHI00:09 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)260
40HGJHARDUAGANJ00:19 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)265
41AURATRAULI ROAD00:36 (Day 2)00:38 (Day 2)279
42DIBDIBAI00:51 (Day 2)00:53 (Day 2)293
43RGRAJGHAT NARORA01:08 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)300
44BBABABRALA01:28 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)306
45BJBAHJOI02:05 (Day 2)02:07 (Day 2)333
46CHCHANDAUSI JN02:35 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)349
47AFRASAFPUR04:00 (Day 2)04:02 (Day 2)363
48DUBDABTARA04:18 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)373
49KEGKARENGI04:30 (Day 2)04:32 (Day 2)379
50RBKREOTI B KHERA04:41 (Day 2)04:42 (Day 2)386
51AOAONLA04:51 (Day 2)04:56 (Day 2)391
52NSUNISUI05:05 (Day 2)05:06 (Day 2)398
53BTGBASHARATGANJ05:13 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)403
54RGBRAMGANGA05:28 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)412
55BEBAREILLY06:30 (Day 2)Destination418

BE BKI PASS (54462) BAREILLY to BANDIKUI JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BEBAREILLYSource21:10 (Day 1)0
2RGJNRAMGANGA JN21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)3
3RGBRAMGANGA21:23 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)6
4BTGBASHARATGANJ21:45 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)15
5NSUNISUI21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)20
6AOAONLA22:15 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)27
7RBKREOTI B KHERA22:27 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)32
8KEGKARENGI22:36 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)39
9DUBDABTARA22:46 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)45
10AFRASAFPUR23:01 (Day 1)23:03 (Day 1)55
11SSKASISARKA23:11 (Day 1)23:13 (Day 1)61
12CHCHANDAUSI JN23:35 (Day 1)00:10 (Day 2)69
13BJBAHJOI00:24 (Day 2)00:26 (Day 2)85
14BBABABRALA00:57 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)112
15RGRAJGHAT NARORA01:10 (Day 2)01:12 (Day 2)118
16DIBDIBAI01:19 (Day 2)01:21 (Day 2)125
17AURATRAULI ROAD01:40 (Day 2)01:42 (Day 2)138
18HGJHARDUAGANJ02:07 (Day 2)02:08 (Day 2)153
19MZGIMANZOORGARHI02:17 (Day 2)02:18 (Day 2)158
20ALJNALIGARH JN02:35 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)167
21DAQDAUD KHAN02:52 (Day 2)02:53 (Day 2)174
22MXKMANDRAK03:00 (Day 2)03:02 (Day 2)181
23SNSSASNI03:09 (Day 2)03:11 (Day 2)188
24HRSHATHRAS JN03:21 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)197
25PORAPORA03:39 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)208
26JLSJALESAR ROAD03:48 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)217
27CMRCHAMROLA03:58 (Day 2)03:59 (Day 2)224
28BRNBARHAN JN04:07 (Day 2)04:08 (Day 2)231
29MTIMITAWAL04:16 (Day 2)04:17 (Day 2)239
30TDLTUNDLA JN04:45 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)245
31ETUEETMADPUR06:09 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)249
32KBPKUBERPUR06:21 (Day 2)06:22 (Day 2)256
33CHLRCHHALESAR06:30 (Day 2)06:31 (Day 2)260
34JABYAMUNA BDG AGRA06:43 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)266
35AFAGRA FORT07:00 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)268
36IDHIDGAH AGRA JN07:23 (Day 2)07:25 (Day 2)270
37BCPBICHPURI07:36 (Day 2)07:37 (Day 2)278
38RAIRAIBHA07:47 (Day 2)07:48 (Day 2)288
39AHACHHNERA JN08:00 (Day 2)08:05 (Day 2)294
40CIKCHIKASANA08:12 (Day 2)08:13 (Day 2)304
41IKIKRAN08:21 (Day 2)08:22 (Day 2)309
42NHBNOHBACHHAMADI08:29 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)315
43BTEBHARATPUR JN08:58 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)321
44HKHELAK09:09 (Day 2)09:10 (Day 2)333
45PPEAPAPARERA09:18 (Day 2)09:19 (Day 2)340
46NBINADBAI09:28 (Day 2)09:29 (Day 2)350
47TBLTARCHHERA BARAOLIRAN09:38 (Day 2)09:39 (Day 2)358
48KLKHERLI09:47 (Day 2)09:48 (Day 2)367
49DTFDANTIA09:57 (Day 2)09:58 (Day 2)373
50GOSGHOSRANA10:09 (Day 2)10:10 (Day 2)379
51MURDMANDAWAR M RD10:18 (Day 2)10:19 (Day 2)386
52BUDABHUDA10:28 (Day 2)10:29 (Day 2)392
53KPOKARANPURA10:39 (Day 2)10:40 (Day 2)395
54BJRABHAJERA10:47 (Day 2)10:48 (Day 2)399
55BWBIWAI10:54 (Day 2)10:55 (Day 2)403
56SHGNSHRI GHASI NAGAR11:02 (Day 2)11:03 (Day 2)408
57BKIBANDIKUI JN12:00 (Day 2)Destination418

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments