54421/54422 DEE RE PASSENGER/RE DEE PASSENGER: DELHI S ROHILLA-REWARI-DELHI S ROHILLA

DEE RE PASS (54421) DELHI S ROHILLA to REWARI

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1DEEDELHI S ROHILLASource11:50 (Day 1)0
2PTNRPATEL NAGAR11:58 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)3
3DECDELHI CANTT12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)9
4PMPALAM12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)13
5SMDPSHAHABAD MUHAMMADPUR H12:48 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)16
6BWSNBIJWASAN12:55 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)19
7GGNGURGAON13:05 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)26
8BDXTBASAI DHANKOT13:13 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)30
9GHHGARHI HARSARU13:21 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)36
10PTPATLI13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)44
11TNJRTAJ NAGAR13:38 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)48
12JSKAJATAULA SAMPHKA13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)51
13PTRDPATAUDI ROAD13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)56
14KIPKHALILPUR14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)66
15KWMDKUMBHAWAS MUNDHALIA DABRI H14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)71
16REREWARI14:25 (Day 1)Destination77

RE DEE PASS (54422) REWARI to DELHI S ROHILLA

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1REREWARISource05:30 (Day 1)0
2KWMDKUMBHAWAS MUNDHALIA DABRI H05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)6
3KIPKHALILPUR05:46 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)11
4PTRDPATAUDI ROAD06:02 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)21
5JSKAJATAULA SAMPHKA06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)26
6TNJRTAJ NAGAR06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)29
7PTPATLI06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)33
8GHHGARHI HARSARU06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)41
9BDXTBASAI DHANKOT06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)47
10GGNGURGAON07:01 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)51
11BWSNBIJWASAN07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)58
12SMDPSHAHABAD MUHAMMADPUR H07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)61
13PMPALAM07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)64
14DECDELHI CANTT07:32 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)68
15PTNRPATEL NAGAR07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)74
16DEEDELHI S ROHILLA08:00 (Day 1)Destination77

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments